Menores de 19 – Grupo 1 – Desarrollo – Segunda rueda

Últimos Resultados

14 - 39(B)

Ciudad De Campana vs Mariano Moreno C

14 - 39(B)

Las Cañas vs Virreyes

14 - 28

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

57(B) - 24

Los Cedros vs Porteño



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
16600185731124028
2540117492822119
35401125108171017
44301173101723116
56303138173-351114
66204169192-231211
7520378109-31109
8520399146-47019
9500599123-24044
10500562185-123000

Fecha 1

24 - 20

San Marcos vs Las Cañas

12 - 13

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Ciudad De Campana

65(B) - 22

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Almafuerte

31(B) - 12

Virreyes vs Mariano Moreno C

Fecha 2

24 - 31

Mariano Moreno C vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

38(B) - 14

Almafuerte vs Porteño

45(B) - 15

Virreyes vs San Marcos

46(B) - 17

Ciudad De Campana vs Las Cañas

Fecha 3

33(B) - 5

San Marcos vs Ciudad De Campana

48(B) - 29

Los Cedros vs Almafuerte

14:00

Porteño vs Mariano Moreno C

14:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Virreyes

Fecha 4

31 - 54(B)

Mariano Moreno C vs Los Cedros

31 - 29

Almafuerte vs G y E de Ituzaingo

24 - 27

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs San Marcos

38(B) - 5

Virreyes vs Porteño

Fecha 5

17 - 10

Las Cañas vs Almafuerte

31 - 36

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Mariano Moreno C

14 - 17

Los Cedros vs Virreyes

5 - 26(B)

Porteño vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 6

14 - 26

Porteño vs San Marcos

14:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Los Cedros

15 - 13

Virreyes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

27 - 31

Mariano Moreno C vs Las Cañas

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 7

14 - 39(B)

Ciudad De Campana vs Mariano Moreno C

14 - 39(B)

Las Cañas vs Virreyes

14 - 28

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

57(B) - 24

Los Cedros vs Porteño

Fecha 8

14:00

Los Cedros vs San Marcos

14:00

Porteño vs G y E de Ituzaingo

14:00

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Las Cañas

14:00

Virreyes vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 9

14:00

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

14:00

Ciudad De Campana vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

14:00

Las Cañas vs Porteño

14:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

Fecha 10

12:30

Mariano Moreno C vs Almafuerte

14:00

G y E de Ituzaingo vs San Marcos

14:00

Los Cedros vs Las Cañas

14:00

Porteño vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 11

13:00

Almafuerte vs Virreyes

14:00

San Marcos vs Mariano Moreno C

14:00

Ciudad De Campana vs Los Cedros

14:00

Las Cañas vs G y E de Ituzaingo