Menores de 19 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores – Segunda rueda

Últimos Resultados

17 - 28

La Plata C vs Del Sur Rugby

19 - 47(B)

Old Georgian vs SIC C

38(B) - 13

CASI C vs Belgrano Athletic C

45(B) - 5

Argentino vs St. Brendans

26 - 26

Areco vs Italiano



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
165012361141223124
27502236190461122
37403245153923019
46402160118421118
57403174154200117
66312151189-381015
76303150174-242014
87214159214-550111
96204122155-330210
106204167217-50019
116006119241-122022

Fecha 1

14 - 29(B)

St. Brendans vs SIC C

32 - 26

Old Georgian vs Hindu C

48(B) - 19

CASI C vs Areco

20 - 15

Argentino vs La Plata C

26 - 22

Belgrano Athletic C vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 2

37 - 32

La Plata C vs CASI C

26 - 22

Italiano vs Belgrano Athletic C

34 - 24

Del Sur Rugby vs St. Brendans

27 - 35

SIC C vs Argentino

22 - 19

Areco vs Hindu C

Fecha 3

26 - 48(B)

Hindu C vs La Plata C

43(B) - 19

St. Brendans vs Italiano

21 - 27

Old Georgian vs Areco

18 - 5

CASI C vs SIC C

29 - 19

Argentino vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 4

38 - 31

La Plata C vs Areco

23 - 28

Belgrano Athletic C vs Old Georgian

28(B) - 12

Italiano vs Argentino

21 - 33

Del Sur Rugby vs CASI C

82(B) - 14

SIC C vs Hindu C

Fecha 5

15 - 24

Hindu C vs Del Sur Rugby

22(B) - 14

St. Brendans vs Belgrano Athletic C

34 - 52

Old Georgian vs La Plata C

67(B) - 19

CASI C vs Italiano

24 - 36

Areco vs SIC C

Fecha 6

42 - 33

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

24 - 19

Belgrano Athletic C vs Argentino

33 - 19

Italiano vs Hindu C

26 - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs Areco

19 - 29

SIC C vs La Plata C

Fecha 7

17 - 28

La Plata C vs Del Sur Rugby

19 - 47(B)

Old Georgian vs SIC C

38(B) - 13

CASI C vs Belgrano Athletic C

45(B) - 5

Argentino vs St. Brendans

26 - 26

Areco vs Italiano

Fecha 8

12:30

St. Brendans vs CASI C

14:00

Argentino vs Old Georgian

14:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs Hindu C

14:00

Italiano vs La Plata C

14:00

Del Sur Rugby vs SIC C

Fecha 9

12:30

Hindu C vs St. Brendans

14:00

Old Georgian vs Del Sur Rugby

14:00

SIC C vs Italiano

14:00

CASI C vs Argentino

14:30

Areco vs Belgrano Athletic C

Fecha 10

12:30

St. Brendans vs Areco

14:00

CASI C vs Old Georgian

14:00

Argentino vs Hindu C

14:00

Belgrano Athletic C vs La Plata C

14:00

Italiano vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 11

11:00

La Plata C vs St. Brendans

12:30

Hindu C vs CASI C

14:00

Old Georgian vs Italiano

14:00

SIC C vs Belgrano Athletic C

14:30

Areco vs Argentino