Menores de 19 – Grupo 1 – Intermedia – Segunda rueda

Últimos Resultados

12 - 7

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

15 - 38(B)

Tigre vs Newman C

27 - 31

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Albatros

8 - 0

San Carlos vs El Retiro

7 - 47(B)

Varela Jr. vs Los Molinos



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
177002771381394032
26600202431593027
3630317085852317
4640215215111017
56303150107432216
6530210992170214
763037889-110113
85104116122-6037
9610586187-101015
10610581266-185004
11500539180-141011

Fecha 1

0 - 8

Tigre vs San Carlos

20 - 28

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Atletico y Progreso

29(B) - 15

Newman C vs Albatros

14:00

Daom vs Los Tilos C

56(B) - 0

Los Molinos vs El Retiro

Fecha 2

17 - 19

Los Tilos C vs Los Molinos

22 - 80(B)

El Retiro vs Newman C

36(B) - 5

Daom vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

10 - 6

Albatros vs Tigre

90(B) - 0

San Carlos vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 3

14 - 19

Atletico y Progreso vs San Carlos

19 - 5

Tigre vs El Retiro

21 - 40(B)

Varela Jr. vs Albatros

26 - 24

Newman C vs Los Tilos C

24 - 25

Los Molinos vs Daom

Fecha 4

23 - 24

Los Tilos C vs Tigre

12 - 17

El Retiro vs Varela Jr.

33 - 40

Daom vs Newman C

27 - 26

Albatros vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 17

Los Molinos vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

Fecha 5

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

14 - 5

Tigre vs Daom

0 - 35(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Carlos

24 - 33

Varela Jr. vs Los Tilos C

19 - 12

Newman C vs Los Molinos

Fecha 6

19 - 29

Los Tilos C vs Atletico y Progreso

45(B) - 17

Newman C vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

44(B) - 12

Daom vs Varela Jr.

29 - 42(B)

Albatros vs San Carlos

14:30

Los Molinos vs Tigre

Fecha 7

12 - 7

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

15 - 38(B)

Tigre vs Newman C

27 - 31

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Albatros

8 - 0

San Carlos vs El Retiro

7 - 47(B)

Varela Jr. vs Los Molinos

Fecha 8

12:30

Los Tilos C vs San Carlos

12:30

El Retiro vs Albatros

13:00

Tigre vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

14:00

Newman C vs Varela Jr.

14:30

Los Molinos vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 9

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Newman C

14:00

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs El Retiro

14:00

Albatros vs Los Tilos C

14:00

San Carlos vs Daom

14:00

Varela Jr. vs Tigre

Fecha 10

12:30

Los Tilos C vs El Retiro

13:00

Tigre vs Atletico y Progreso

14:00

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

14:00

Daom vs Albatros

14:30

Los Molinos vs San Carlos

Fecha 11

12:30

El Retiro vs Daom

12:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Varela Jr.

14:00

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Los Tilos C

14:00

Albatros vs Los Molinos

14:00

San Carlos vs Newman C