Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Ganadores – Equipos B – Segunda rueda

Últimos Resultados

28 - 33

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

82(B) - 0

Pueyrredon B vs Curupayti B

0 - 8

Champagnat D vs Mariano Moreno B

37 - 19

Los Matreros B vs San Albano B

36(B) - 5

San Fernando B vs CASA de Padua B



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
176012471441031025
25500219601592022
37412187124632222
46402179150291219
57304178189-112115
66303153164-111114
7621398148-500111
852031068026109
96204159212-53109
106105175206-31116
11710672296-224015

Fecha 1

8 - 0

Los Matreros B vs Champagnat D

24 - 50(B)

San Fernando B vs Pueyrredon B

19 - 17

CASA de Padua B vs San Martin B

34(B) - 12

San Albano B vs Curupayti B

22 - 29

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs Mariano Moreno B

Fecha 2

26 - 29

Curupayti B vs CASA de Padua B

48(B) - 7

Mariano Moreno B vs San Albano B

36(B) - 7

San Martin B vs San Fernando B

32 - 14

Pueyrredon B vs Los Matreros B

43(B) - 7

Champagnat D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

Fecha 3

5 - 19

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Pueyrredon B

46 - 32

Los Matreros B vs San Martin B

29(B) - 7

San Fernando B vs Curupayti B

12 - 12

CASA de Padua B vs Mariano Moreno B

34 - 44

San Albano B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

Fecha 4

0 - 75(B)

Curupayti B vs Los Matreros B

28(B) - 7

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs CASA de Padua B

29(B) - 14

Mariano Moreno B vs San Fernando B

24 - 35

San Martin B vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:30

Pueyrredon B vs Champagnat D

Fecha 5

47(B) - 19

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Curupayti B

63 - 49

Champagnat D vs San Martin B

38 - 35

Los Matreros B vs Mariano Moreno B

23 - 26

San Fernando B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

26 - 29

CASA de Padua B vs San Albano B

Fecha 6

8 - 0

Curupayti B vs Champagnat D

36 - 45

San Albano B vs San Fernando B

26 - 29

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs Los Matreros B

26 - 31

Mariano Moreno B vs Regatas Bella Vista D

17 - 36

San Martin B vs Pueyrredon B

Fecha 7

28 - 33

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

82(B) - 0

Pueyrredon B vs Curupayti B

0 - 8

Champagnat D vs Mariano Moreno B

37 - 19

Los Matreros B vs San Albano B

36(B) - 5

San Fernando B vs CASA de Padua B

Fecha 8

12:00

Curupayti B vs San Martin B

12:30

CASA de Padua B vs Los Matreros B

12:30

San Albano B vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs Champagnat D

12:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Pueyrredon B

Fecha 9

11:00

Regatas Bella Vista D vs CASA de Padua B

12:30

San Martin B vs Mariano Moreno B

12:30

Pueyrredon B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

12:30

Champagnat D vs San Albano B

12:30

Los Matreros B vs San Fernando B

Fecha 10

12:30

San Fernando B vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:30

CASA de Padua B vs Champagnat D

12:30

San Albano B vs Pueyrredon B

12:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs San Martin B

12:30

Mariano Moreno B vs Curupayti B

Fecha 11

11:00

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Los Matreros B

12:00

Curupayti B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

12:30

San Martin B vs San Albano B

12:30

Pueyrredon B vs CASA de Padua B

12:30

Champagnat D vs San Fernando B