Menores de 19 – Grupo 1 – Formativa A

Últimos Resultados

104(B) - 0

Alumni D vs Sociedad Hebraica

40(B) - 29

Newman D vs San Jose

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Belgrano Athletic D

8 - 0

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Buenos Aires C

10 - 7

SIC D vs CUBA E

104(B) - 0

Alumni C vs San Miguel

Menores de 19 - Grupo 1 - Formativa A

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
177003521232294032
27601390833075029
36501232141913023
46402247961512119
57322260198623019
67313201153482117
75212135136-12012
8520310810530210
96204112180-681110
10400462166-104000
11200212159-147000
12500561341-280000
13500541332-291000

 

 

Fecha 1

12 - 104(B)

San Jose vs Buenos Aires C

0 - 8

Sociedad Hebraica vs CUBA E

19 - 29

Alumni C vs CUBA D

22 - 22

Newman D vs SIC D

48(B) - 8

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

14:30

San Miguel vs Belgrano Athletic D

Fecha 2

21 - 40(B)

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Newman D

7 - 12

SIC D vs Alumni D

81(B) - 12

CUBA D vs Sociedad Hebraica

14:30

CUBA E vs San Jose

28 - 12

Buenos Aires C vs Belgrano Athletic D

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista C vs San Miguel

Fecha 3

26 - 38

Belgrano Athletic D vs CUBA E

5 - 61(B)

San Jose vs CUBA D

26 - 18

Alumni C vs SIC D

20 - 17

Alumni D vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

24 - 24

Newman D vs Regatas Bella Vista C

14:30

San Miguel vs Buenos Aires C

Fecha 4

7 - 34(B)

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Alumni D

5 - 50(B)

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Alumni C

14:30

SIC D vs Sociedad Hebraica

55(B) - 12

CUBA D vs Belgrano Athletic D

17 - 26

CUBA E vs Buenos Aires C

14:30

Newman D vs San Miguel

Fecha 5

25 - 28

Buenos Aires C vs CUBA D

10 - 80(B)

San Jose vs SIC D

22 - 53(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

65(B) - 0

Alumni C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

55(B) - 24

Alumni D vs Newman D

12 - 55(B)

San Miguel vs CUBA E

Fecha 6

24 - 40(B)

Newman D vs Alumni C

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Sociedad Hebraica

14:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Jose

45(B) - 12

SIC D vs Belgrano Athletic D

43 - 38

CUBA D vs CUBA E

14:30

Alumni D vs San Miguel

Fecha 7

64(B) - 19

Buenos Aires C vs SIC D

14:30

Belgrano Athletic D vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

5 - 56(B)

San Jose vs Regatas Bella Vista C

7 - 86(B)

Sociedad Hebraica vs Newman D

86(B) - 7

Alumni C vs Alumni D

14:30

San Miguel vs CUBA D

Fecha 8

104(B) - 0

Alumni D vs Sociedad Hebraica

40(B) - 29

Newman D vs San Jose

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Belgrano Athletic D

8 - 0

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Buenos Aires C

10 - 7

SIC D vs CUBA E

104(B) - 0

Alumni C vs San Miguel

Fecha 9

14:30

CUBA D vs SIC D

14:30

CUBA E vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

14:30

Buenos Aires C vs Regatas Bella Vista C

14:30

Belgrano Athletic D vs Newman D

14:30

San Jose vs Alumni D

14:30

Sociedad Hebraica vs Alumni C

Fecha 10

14:30

Alumni C vs San Jose

14:30

Alumni D vs Belgrano Athletic D

14:30

Newman D vs Buenos Aires C

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista C vs CUBA E

14:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs CUBA D

14:30

Sociedad Hebraica vs San Miguel

Fecha 11

14:30

CUBA D vs Regatas Bella Vista C

14:30

CUBA E vs Newman D

14:30

Buenos Aires C vs Alumni D

14:30

Belgrano Athletic D vs Alumni C

14:30

San Jose vs Sociedad Hebraica

14:30

San Miguel vs SIC D

Fecha 5

21 - 14

St. Brendan´s vs G y E de Ituzaingo

0 - 8

Atletico y Progreso vs Hindu C

0 - 8

San Marcos vs Almafuerte

19 - 31

Areco vs Arsenal Zarate

79(B) - 7

El Retiro vs Beromama

38 - 34

Floresta vs Los Pinos

Fecha 13

14:30

Beromama vs Areco

14:30

Almafuerte vs Atletico y Progreso

14:30

Hindu C vs St. Brendan´s

14:30

Old Georgian vs Floresta

14:30

Los Pinos vs El Retiro

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com