Menores de 19 – Grupo 1 – Ganadores

Últimos Resultados

14:30

SIC C vs Daom

47(B) - 12

CASI C vs Newman C

54(B) - 7

CUBA C vs Virreyes

26 - 15

Belgrano Athletic C vs Champagnat C

14:30

Varela Jr. vs Porteño

68(B) - 26

La Plata C vs Tigre

Menores de 19 - Grupo 1 - Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11111005381643749053
2129033912151765142
312606352253995231
411614324230944131
51161427226933130
61260627527324230
711704253296-430129
811515293315-223126
910514285206791225
1012408371415-443322
118206165284-119109
12900994411-317011
13800895377-282000

Fecha 1

27 - 39(B)

Porteño vs Belgrano Athletic C

14 - 41(B)

Los Molinos vs CUBA C

21 - 22

Virreyes vs CASI C

3 - 6

Newman C vs SIC C

12 - 24

Daom vs Tigre

62(B) - 5

La Plata C vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 2

33 - 24

Tigre vs Newman C

15 - 21

SIC C vs Virreyes

18 - 5

CASI C vs Los Molinos

54(B) - 14

CUBA C vs Champagnat C

41(B) - 10

Belgrano Athletic C vs Varela Jr.

26 - 35

Daom vs La Plata C

Fecha 3

12 - 51(B)

Porteño vs CUBA C

16 - 20

Champagnat C vs CASI C

19 - 19

Los Molinos vs SIC C

24(B) - 5

Virreyes vs Tigre

55(B) - 19

Newman C vs Daom

21 - 26

La Plata C vs Belgrano Athletic C

Fecha 4

10 - 43(B)

Daom vs Virreyes

14 - 17

Tigre vs Los Molinos

12 - 20

SIC C vs Champagnat C

41(B) - 12

CASI C vs Porteño

55(B) - 0

CUBA C vs Varela Jr.

14 - 34(B)

Newman C vs La Plata C

Fecha 5

21 - 15

Champagnat C vs Varela Jr.

12 - 40(B)

Los Molinos vs Belgrano Athletic C

26 - 41(B)

Newman C vs CUBA C

0 - 47(B)

Daom vs CASI C

46 - 45

Tigre vs SIC C

43 - 36

Porteño vs La Plata C

Fecha 6

30 - 52

Belgrano Athletic C vs CUBA C

19 - 38(B)

Varela Jr. vs CASI C

14:30

Porteño vs SIC C

36(B) - 10

Champagnat C vs Tigre

80(B) - 7

Los Molinos vs Daom

20 - 19

Virreyes vs Newman C

Fecha 7

22 - 19

Newman C vs Los Molinos

14 - 32(B)

Daom vs Champagnat C

19 - 10

Tigre vs Porteño

88(B) - 7

SIC C vs Varela Jr.

45 - 31

CASI C vs Belgrano Athletic C

46(B) - 24

Virreyes vs La Plata C

Fecha 8

7 - 19

Belgrano Athletic C vs SIC C

12 - 21

Varela Jr. vs Tigre

14:30

Porteño vs Daom

3 - 29(B)

Champagnat C vs Newman C

35 - 22

Los Molinos vs Virreyes

25 - 66(B)

La Plata C vs CUBA C

Fecha 9

27 - 26

Virreyes vs Champagnat C

50(B) - 14

Newman C vs Porteño

14:30

Daom vs Varela Jr.

27 - 24

Tigre vs Belgrano Athletic C

24 - 42(B)

CASI C vs CUBA C

31(B) - 12

Los Molinos vs La Plata C

Fecha 10

21 - 5

CUBA C vs SIC C

14:30

Belgrano Athletic C vs Daom

12 - 35(B)

Varela Jr. vs Newman C

35(B) - 17

Porteño vs Virreyes

21 - 42(B)

Champagnat C vs Los Molinos

0 - 45(B)

La Plata C vs CASI C

Fecha 11

14:30

Los Molinos vs Porteño

14:30

Virreyes vs Varela Jr.

63(B) - 5

Newman C vs Belgrano Athletic C

14:30

Tigre vs CUBA C

29 - 20

SIC C vs CASI C

40(B) - 12

Champagnat C vs La Plata C

Fecha 12

24 - 28

CASI C vs Tigre

61(B) - 7

CUBA C vs Daom

24 - 24

Belgrano Athletic C vs Virreyes

14 - 50(B)

Varela Jr. vs Los Molinos

12 - 31(B)

Porteño vs Champagnat C

42 - 47

La Plata C vs SIC C

Fecha 13

14:30

SIC C vs Daom

47(B) - 12

CASI C vs Newman C

54(B) - 7

CUBA C vs Virreyes

26 - 15

Belgrano Athletic C vs Champagnat C

14:30

Varela Jr. vs Porteño

68(B) - 26

La Plata C vs Tigre

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com