Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores 

Últimos Resultados

18 - 10

La Plata A vs San Luis A

17 - 36

Champagnat A vs Belgrano Athletic A

17 - 24

San Fernando A vs Hindu A

0 - 50(B)

San Andres A vs CUBA A

37 - 20

Newman A vs CASI A

19 - 26

Regatas Bella Vista A vs SIC A

Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1110050050105
21100361719004
31100372017004
4110018108004
5110026197004
6110024177004
710011926-7011
810011724-7011
910011018-8000
1010012037-17000
1110011736-19000
121001050-50000

Fecha 1

18 - 10

La Plata A vs San Luis A

17 - 36

Champagnat A vs Belgrano Athletic A

17 - 24

San Fernando A vs Hindu A

0 - 50(B)

San Andres A vs CUBA A

37 - 20

Newman A vs CASI A

19 - 26

Regatas Bella Vista A vs SIC A

Fecha 2

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs La Plata A

14:30

SIC A vs Newman A

14:30

CASI A vs San Andres A

14:30

CUBA A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Hindu A vs Champagnat A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs San Luis A

Fecha 3

14:30

La Plata A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

San Luis A vs Hindu A

14:30

Champagnat A vs CUBA A

14:30

San Fernando A vs CASI A

14:30

San Andres A vs SIC A

14:30

Newman A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

Fecha 4

14:30

Newman A vs La Plata A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs San Andres A

14:30

SIC A vs San Fernando A

14:30

CASI A vs Champagnat A

14:30

CUBA A vs San Luis A

14:30

Hindu A vs Belgrano Athletic A

Fecha 5

14:30

La Plata A vs Hindu A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs CUBA A

14:30

San Luis A vs CASI A

14:30

Champagnat A vs SIC A

14:30

San Fernando A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

14:30

San Andres A vs Newman A

Fecha 6

14:30

San Andres A vs La Plata A

14:30

Newman A vs San Fernando A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs Champagnat A

14:30

SIC A vs San Luis A

14:30

CASI A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

CUBA A vs Hindu A

Fecha 7

14:30

La Plata A vs CUBA A

14:30

Hindu A vs CASI A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs SIC A

14:30

San Luis A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

14:30

Champagnat A vs Newman A

14:30

San Fernando A vs San Andres A

Fecha 8

14:30

San Fernando A vs La Plata A

14:30

San Andres A vs Champagnat A

14:30

Newman A vs San Luis A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

SIC A vs Hindu A

14:30

CASI A vs CUBA A

Fecha 9

14:30

La Plata A vs CASI A

14:30

CUBA A vs SIC A

14:30

Hindu A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

14:30

Belgrano Athletic A vs Newman A

14:30

San Luis A vs San Andres A

14:30

Champagnat A vs San Fernando A

Fecha 10

14:30

Champagnat A vs La Plata A

14:30

San Fernando A vs San Luis A

14:30

San Andres A vs Belgrano Athletic A

14:30

Newman A vs Hindu A

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista A vs CUBA A

14:30

SIC A vs CASI A

Fecha 11

14:30

La Plata B vs SIC B

14:30

CASI B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

CUBA B vs Newman B

14:30

Hindu B vs San Andres B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs San Fernando B

14:30

San Luis B vs Champagnat B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com