Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores B

Últimos resultados

8 - 0

La Plata B vs San Luis B

19 - 24

Champagnat B vs Belgrano Athletic B

0 - 48(B)

San Fernando B vs Hindu B

0 - 69(B)

San Andres B vs CUBA B

10 - 14

Newman B vs CASI B

29 - 25

Regatas Bella Vista B vs SIC B

Menores de 19 – Grupo 2 – Nivel 1 – Ganadores B

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1110069069105
2110048048105
31100808004
4110024195004
5110029254004
6110014104004
710012529-4011
810011014-4011
910011924-5011
10100108-8000
111001048-48000
121001069-69000

Fecha 1

8 - 0

La Plata B vs San Luis B

19 - 24

Champagnat B vs Belgrano Athletic B

0 - 48(B)

San Fernando B vs Hindu B

0 - 69(B)

San Andres B vs CUBA B

10 - 14

Newman B vs CASI B

29 - 25

Regatas Bella Vista B vs SIC B

Fecha 2

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs La Plata B

14:30

SIC B vs Newman B

14:30

CASI B vs San Andres B

14:30

CUBA B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Hindu B vs Champagnat B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs San Luis B

Fecha 3

14:30

La Plata B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

San Luis B vs Hindu B

14:30

Champagnat B vs CUBA B

14:30

San Fernando B vs CASI B

14:30

San Andres B vs SIC B

14:30

Newman B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

Fecha 4

14:30

Newman B vs La Plata B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs San Andres B

14:30

SIC B vs San Fernando B

14:30

CASI B vs Champagnat B

14:30

CUBA B vs San Luis B

14:30

Hindu B vs Belgrano Athletic B

Fecha 5

14:30

La Plata B vs Hindu B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs CUBA B

14:30

San Luis B vs CASI B

14:30

Champagnat B vs SIC B

14:30

San Fernando B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

San Andres B vs Newman B

Fecha 6

14:30

San Andres B vs La Plata B

14:30

Newman B vs San Fernando B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Champagnat B

14:30

SIC B vs San Luis B

14:30

CASI B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

CUBA B vs Hindu B

Fecha 7

14:30

La Plata B vs CUBA B

14:30

Hindu B vs CASI B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs SIC B

14:30

San Luis B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

Champagnat B vs Newman B

14:30

San Fernando B vs San Andres B

Fecha 8

14:30

San Fernando B vs La Plata B

14:30

San Andres B vs Champagnat B

14:30

Newman B vs San Luis B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

SIC B vs Hindu B

14:30

CASI B vs CUBA B

Fecha 9

14:30

La Plata B vs CASI B

14:30

CUBA B vs SIC B

14:30

Hindu B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs Newman B

14:30

San Luis B vs San Andres B

14:30

Champagnat B vs San Fernando B

Fecha 10

14:30

Champagnat B vs La Plata B

14:30

San Fernando B vs San Luis B

14:30

San Andres B vs Belgrano Athletic B

14:30

Newman B vs Hindu B

14:30

Regatas Bella Vista B vs CUBA B

14:30

SIC B vs CASI B

Fecha 11

14:30

La Plata B vs SIC B

14:30

CASI B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

14:30

CUBA B vs Newman B

14:30

Hindu B vs San Andres B

14:30

Belgrano Athletic B vs San Fernando B

14:30

San Luis B vs Champagnat B

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com