Primera A

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Fecha 1

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Matreros

15:30

La Plata vs San Patricio

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Banco Nación vs Curupayti

15:30

Olivos vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Carlos vs Champagnat

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

Fecha 2

15:30

Champagnat vs Olivos

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Banco Nación

15:30

Curupayti vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs La Plata

15:30

San Patricio vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Albano

15:30

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 3

15:30

San Albano vs San Patricio

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

La Plata vs Curupayti

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Banco Nación vs Champagnat

15:30

Olivos vs San Carlos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Los Matreros

Fecha 4

15:30

Champagnat vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs La Plata

15:30

Curupayti vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Albano

15:30

San Patricio vs Los Matreros

15:30

Olivos vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Carlos vs Banco Nación

Fecha 5

15:30

Los Matreros vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

San Albano vs Curupayti

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

La Plata vs Champagnat

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Carlos

15:30

Banco Nación vs Olivos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Patricio

Fecha 6

15:30

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Carlos vs La Plata

15:30

Champagnat vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Albano

15:30

Curupayti vs Los Matreros

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Patricio

15:30

Banco Nación vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 7

15:30

San Patricio vs Curupayti

15:30

Los Matreros vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Albano vs Champagnat

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Carlos

15:30

La Plata vs Olivos

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nación

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Atletico del Rosario

Fecha 8

15:30

Banco Nación vs La Plata

15:30

Olivos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Carlos vs San Albano

15:30

Champagnat vs Los Matreros

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Patricio

15:30

Curupayti vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 9

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Patricio vs Champagnat

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Carlos

15:30

San Albano vs Olivos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Banco Nación

15:30

La Plata vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Curupayti

Fecha 10

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Banco Nación vs San Albano

15:30

Olivos vs Los Matreros

15:30

San Carlos vs San Patricio

15:30

Champagnat vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Curupayti

15:30

La Plata vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 11

15:30

Curupayti vs Champagnat

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Carlos

15:30

San Patricio vs Olivos

15:30

Los Matreros vs Banco Nación

15:30

San Albano vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs La Plata

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 12

15:30

La Plata vs San Albano

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Los Matreros

15:30

Banco Nación vs San Patricio

15:30

Olivos vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

San Carlos vs Curupayti

15:30

Champagnat vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 13

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Carlos

15:30

Curupayti vs Olivos

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Banco Nación

15:30

San Patricio vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Los Matreros vs La Plata

15:30

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Champagnat

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com