Primera A – Intermedia

Últimos resultados

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

13:45

Banco Nación vs San Carlos

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Champagnat

13:45

La Plata vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Curupayti

13:45

San Albano vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Los Matreros vs San Patricio

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Fecha 1

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Matreros

13:45

La Plata vs San Patricio

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Banco Nación vs Curupayti

13:45

Olivos vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

San Carlos vs Champagnat

13:45

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

Fecha 2

13:45

Champagnat vs Olivos

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Banco Nación

13:45

Curupayti vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs La Plata

13:45

San Patricio vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Los Matreros vs San Albano

13:45

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 3

13:45

San Albano vs San Patricio

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

La Plata vs Curupayti

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Banco Nación vs Champagnat

13:45

Olivos vs San Carlos

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Los Matreros

Fecha 4

13:45

San Carlos vs Banco Nación

13:45

Champagnat vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs La Plata

13:45

Curupayti vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs San Albano

13:45

San Patricio vs Los Matreros

13:45

Olivos vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 5

13:45

Los Matreros vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

San Albano vs Curupayti

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

La Plata vs Champagnat

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs San Carlos

13:45

Banco Nación vs Olivos

13:45

Pueyrredon vs San Patricio

Fecha 6

13:45

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

San Carlos vs La Plata

13:45

Champagnat vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs San Albano

13:45

Curupayti vs Los Matreros

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs San Patricio

13:45

Pueyrredon

Fecha 7

13:45

San Patricio vs Curupayti

13:45

Los Matreros vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

San Albano vs Champagnat

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs San Carlos

13:45

La Plata vs Olivos

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nación

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Atletico del Rosario

Fecha 8

13:45

Banco Nación vs La Plata

13:45

Olivos vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

San Carlos vs San Albano

13:45

Champagnat vs Los Matreros

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs San Patricio

13:45

Curupayti vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 9

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

San Patricio vs Champagnat

13:45

Los Matreros vs San Carlos

13:45

San Albano vs Olivos

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Banco Nación

13:45

La Plata vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Curupayti

Fecha 10

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Banco Nación vs San Albano

13:45

Olivos vs Los Matreros

13:45

San Carlos vs San Patricio

13:45

Champagnat vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Curupayti

13:45

La Plata vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 11

13:45

Curupayti vs Champagnat

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs San Carlos

13:45

San Patricio vs Olivos

13:45

Los Matreros vs Banco Nación

13:45

San Albano vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs La Plata

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 12

13:45

La Plata vs San Albano

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Los Matreros

13:45

Banco Nación vs San Patricio

13:45

Olivos vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

San Carlos vs Curupayti

13:45

Champagnat vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 13

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs San Carlos

13:45

Curupayti vs Olivos

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Banco Nación

13:45

San Patricio vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Los Matreros vs La Plata

13:45

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Champagnat

Fecha 14

13:45

San Albano vs Pueyrredon

13:45

Los Matreros vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

San Patricio vs La Plata

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Curupayti vs Banco Nación

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Olivos

13:45

Champagnat vs San Carlos

Fecha 15

13:45

Pueyrredon vs San Carlos

13:45

Olivos vs Champagnat

13:45

Banco Nación vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Curupayti

13:45

La Plata vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs San Patricio

13:45

San Albano vs Los Matreros

Fecha 16

13:45

Los Matreros vs Pueyrredon

13:45

San Patricio vs San Albano

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Curupayti vs La Plata

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Champagnat vs Banco Nación

13:45

San Carlos vs Olivos

Fecha 17

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

13:45

Banco Nación vs San Carlos

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Champagnat

13:45

La Plata vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Curupayti

13:45

San Albano vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Los Matreros vs San Patricio

Fecha 18

13:45

San Patricio vs Pueyrredon

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Los Matreros

13:45

Curupayti vs San Albano

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Champagnat vs La Plata

13:45

San Carlos vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

Olivos vs Banco Nación

Fecha 19

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Banco Nación

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs Olivos

13:45

La Plata vs San Carlos

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Champagnat

13:45

San Albano vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Los Matreros vs Curupayti

13:45

San Patricio vs Atletico del Rosario

Fecha 20

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Pueyrredon

13:45

Curupayti vs San Patricio

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Los Matreros

13:45

Champagnat vs San Albano

13:45

San Carlos vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Olivos vs La Plata

13:45

Banco Nación vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 21

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

La Plata vs Banco Nación

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Olivos

13:45

San Albano vs San Carlos

13:45

Los Matreros vs Champagnat

13:45

San Patricio vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Curupayti

Fecha 22

13:45

Curupayti vs Pueyrredon

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Champagnat vs San Patricio

13:45

San Carlos vs Los Matreros

13:45

Olivos vs San Albano

13:45

Banco Nación vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs La Plata

Fecha 23

13:45

Pueyrredon vs La Plata

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

San Albano vs Banco Nación

13:45

Los Matreros vs Olivos

13:45

San Patricio vs San Carlos

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Champagnat

13:45

Curupayti vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 24

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Pueyrredon

13:45

Champagnat vs Curupayti

13:45

San Carlos vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Olivos vs San Patricio

13:45

Banco Nación vs Los Matreros

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs San Albano

13:45

La Plata vs Deportiva Francesa

Fecha 25

13:45

Pueyrredon vs Deportiva Francesa

13:45

San Albano vs La Plata

13:45

Los Matreros vs Mariano Moreno

13:45

San Patricio vs Banco Nación

13:45

Atletico del Rosario vs Olivos

13:45

Curupayti vs San Carlos

13:45

Lomas Athletic vs Champagnat

Fecha 26

13:45

Champagnat vs Pueyrredon

13:45

San Carlos vs Lomas Athletic

13:45

Olivos vs Curupayti

13:45

Banco Nación vs Atletico del Rosario

13:45

Mariano Moreno vs San Patricio

13:45

La Plata vs Los Matreros

13:45

Deportiva Francesa vs San Albano

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com