Primera A – Superior

Últimos Resultados

19 - 25

Curupayti vs Deportiva Francesa

31 - 34

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

23 - 52(B)

San Patricio vs Champagnat

25 - 12

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

27 - 20

Lomas Athletic vs San Carlos

19 - 29(B)

Los Matreros vs San Cirano

50(B) - 13

La Plata vs Banco Nacion



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
176012501191316131
276102401381022028
37511211159523025
47502252158942123
5740318817991219
6740317617600218
77304173179-61215
8730415114382014
97304152212-600214
107304135217-820012
117205199208-91110
12721498157-590010
137115118160-42028
147007119257-138022

Fecha 1

32 - 22

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

36 - 32

San Cirano vs Deportiva Francesa

23 - 8

San Carlos vs Mariano Moreno

6 - 29(B)

San Albano vs Champagnat

45(B) - 19

La Plata vs San Patricio

42(B) - 21

Lomas Athletic vs Curupayti

33 - 23

Los Matreros vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 2

15 - 5

Champagnat vs San Carlos

48(B) - 15

Olivos vs San Patricio

19 - 40(B)

San Albano vs La Plata

25 - 38(B)

Mariano Moreno vs San Cirano

21 - 26

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Matreros

18 - 5

Banco Nacion vs Lomas Athletic

28 - 27

Curupayti vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 3

12 - 39(B)

San Patricio vs Curupayti

60(B) - 18

Pueyrredon vs Banco Nacion

44(B) - 7

Lomas Athletic vs Deportiva Francesa

22 - 21

Los Matreros vs Mariano Moreno

29 - 29

San Cirano vs Champagnat

15 - 15

San Carlos vs San Albano

38(B) - 14

La Plata vs Olivos

Fecha 4

10 - 28

San Albano vs San Cirano

35 - 25

Curupayti vs Olivos

15 - 27(B)

San Carlos vs La Plata

35 - 29

Champagnat vs Los Matreros

27 - 16

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

14 - 48(B)

Deportiva Francesa vs Pueyrredon

25 - 21

Banco Nacion vs San Patricio

Fecha 5

31 - 16

Olivos vs Banco Nacion

11 - 15

San Patricio vs Deportiva Francesa

31 - 25

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

17 - 41

Lomas Athletic vs Champagnat

20 - 27

Los Matreros vs San Albano

41(B) - 20

San Cirano vs San Carlos

26 - 29

La Plata vs Curupayti

Fecha 6

20 - 27

San Carlos vs Los Matreros

9 - 0

San Albano vs Lomas Athletic

39 - 29

Champagnat vs Pueyrredon

33(B) - 18

Mariano Moreno vs San Patricio

38 - 28

Deportiva Francesa vs Olivos

22 - 17

Banco Nacion vs Curupayti

10 - 24(B)

San Cirano vs La Plata

Fecha 7

19 - 25

Curupayti vs Deportiva Francesa

31 - 34

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

23 - 52(B)

San Patricio vs Champagnat

25 - 12

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

27 - 20

Lomas Athletic vs San Carlos

19 - 29(B)

Los Matreros vs San Cirano

50(B) - 13

La Plata vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 8

15:30

San Cirano vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Curupayti

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Los Matreros vs La Plata

15:30

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Albano vs San Patricio

15:30

Champagnat vs Olivos

Fecha 9

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Curupayti vs Champagnat

15:30

Olivos vs San Albano

15:30

San Patricio vs San Carlos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Cirano

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Los Matreros

15:30

La Plata vs Deportiva Francesa

Fecha 10

15:30

Los Matreros vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs La Plata

15:30

San Cirano vs San Patricio

15:30

San Carlos vs Olivos

15:30

San Albano vs Curupayti

15:30

Champagnat vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

Fecha 11

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Champagnat

15:30

Banco Nacion vs San Albano

15:30

Curupayti vs San Carlos

15:30

Olivos vs San Cirano

15:30

San Patricio vs Los Matreros

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

La Plata vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 12

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Patricio

15:30

Los Matreros vs Olivos

15:30

San Cirano vs Curupayti

15:30

San Carlos vs Banco Nacion

15:30

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Champagnat vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Pueyrredon vs La Plata

Fecha 13

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Albano

15:30

La Plata vs Champagnat

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Carlos

15:30

Banco Nacion vs San Cirano

15:30

Curupayti vs Los Matreros

15:30

Olivos vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Patricio vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 14

15:30

San Patricio vs La Plata

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Carlos

15:30

Champagnat vs San Albano

15:30

Olivos vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Curupayti vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Los Matreros

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Cirano

Fecha 15

15:30

La Plata vs San Albano

15:30

San Cirano vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Los Matreros vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Curupayti

15:30

San Patricio vs Olivos

15:30

San Carlos vs Champagnat

Fecha 16

15:30

Olivos vs La Plata

15:30

Curupayti vs San Patricio

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Los Matreros

15:30

Champagnat vs San Cirano

15:30

San Albano vs San Carlos

Fecha 17

15:30

La Plata vs San Carlos

15:30

San Cirano vs San Albano

15:30

Los Matreros vs Champagnat

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Patricio vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Olivos vs Curupayti

Fecha 18

15:30

Curupayti vs La Plata

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Olivos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Patricio

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Champagnat vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Albano vs Los Matreros

15:30

San Carlos vs San Cirano

Fecha 19

15:30

La Plata vs San Cirano

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Carlos

15:30

San Patricio vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Olivos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Curupayti vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Albano

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Champagnat

Fecha 20

15:30

Banco Nacion vs La Plata

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Curupayti

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Olivos

15:30

Champagnat vs San Patricio

15:30

San Albano vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Carlos vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Cirano vs Los Matreros

Fecha 21

15:30

La Plata vs Los Matreros

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Carlos

15:30

San Patricio vs San Albano

15:30

Olivos vs Champagnat

15:30

Curupayti vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Cirano

Fecha 22

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs La Plata

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Champagnat vs Curupayti

15:30

San Albano vs Olivos

15:30

San Carlos vs San Patricio

15:30

San Cirano vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Los Matreros vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 23

15:30

La Plata vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Los Matreros

15:30

San Patricio vs San Cirano

15:30

Olivos vs San Carlos

15:30

Curupayti vs San Albano

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Champagnat

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 24

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs La Plata

15:30

Champagnat vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Albano vs Banco Nacion

15:30

San Carlos vs Curupayti

15:30

San Cirano vs Olivos

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Patricio

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 25

15:30

La Plata vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Patricio vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Olivos vs Los Matreros

15:30

Curupayti vs San Cirano

15:30

Banco Nacion vs San Carlos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Albano

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Champagnat

Fecha 26

15:30

Champagnat vs La Plata

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Olivos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Patricio

15:30

San Albano vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Carlos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Cirano vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Los Matreros vs Curupayti

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb