Primera A – Superior

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Fecha 1

15:30

Champagnat vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Olivos vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Los Tilos vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Curupayti vs Los Matreros

15:30

San Martin vs San Albano

15:30

San Cirano vs Regatas Bella Vista

Fecha 2

15:30

San Albano vs Curupayti

15:30

Los Matreros vs Los Tilos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Olivos

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Champagnat

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

San Martin vs San Cirano

Fecha 3

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Champagnat vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Olivos vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Los Matreros

15:30

Los Tilos vs San Albano

15:30

Curupayti vs San Martin

15:30

San Cirano vs Deportiva Francesa

Fecha 4

15:30

San Martin vs Los Tilos

15:30

San Albano vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Los Matreros vs Olivos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Champagnat

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Curupayti vs San Cirano

Fecha 5

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Champagnat vs Los Matreros

15:30

Olivos vs San Albano

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Martin

15:30

Los Tilos vs Curupayti

15:30

San Cirano vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 6

15:30

Curupayti vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Martin vs Olivos

15:30

San Albano vs Champagnat

15:30

Los Matreros vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Los Tilos vs San Cirano

Fecha 7

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Matreros

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs San Albano

15:30

Champagnat vs San Martin

15:30

Olivos vs Curupayti

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Los Tilos

15:30

San Cirano vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 8

15:30

Los Tilos vs Olivos

15:30

Curupayti vs Champagnat

15:30

San Martin vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Los Matreros vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Cirano

Fecha 9

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Los Matreros

15:30

Banco Nacion vs San Albano

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Martin

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Curupayti

15:30

Champagnat vs Los Tilos

15:30

Olivos vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Cirano vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 10

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Champagnat

15:30

Los Tilos vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Curupayti vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Martin vs Banco Nacion

15:30

San Albano vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Los Matreros vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Olivos vs San Cirano

Fecha 11

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Martin

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Curupayti

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Tilos

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Champagnat vs Olivos

15:30

San Cirano vs Los Matreros

Fecha 12

15:30

Olivos vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Los Tilos vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Curupayti vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Martin vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Albano vs Los Matreros

15:30

Champagnat vs San Cirano

Fecha 13

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Martin

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Curupayti

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Los Tilos

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Olivos

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Champagnat

15:30

San Cirano vs San Albano

Fecha 14

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs San Cirano

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Champagnat

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Olivos

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Los Tilos

15:30

Los Matreros vs Curupayti

15:30

San Albano vs San Martin

Fecha 15

15:30

San Cirano vs San Martin

15:30

Curupayti vs San Albano

15:30

Los Tilos vs Los Matreros

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Champagnat vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Deportiva Francesa

Fecha 16

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Cirano

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Champagnat

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

15:30

Los Matreros vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Albano vs Los Tilos

15:30

San Martin vs Curupayti

Fecha 17

15:30

San Cirano vs Curupayti

15:30

Los Tilos vs San Martin

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Albano

15:30

Olivos vs Los Matreros

15:30

Champagnat vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Banco Nacion

Fecha 18

15:30

Banco Nacion vs San Cirano

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Los Matreros vs Champagnat

15:30

San Albano vs Olivos

15:30

San Martin vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Curupayti vs Los Tilos

Fecha 19

15:30

San Cirano vs Los Tilos

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Curupayti

15:30

Olivos vs San Martin

15:30

Champagnat vs San Albano

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Los Matreros

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Mariano Moreno

Fecha 20

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Cirano

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Los Matreros vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Albano vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

San Martin vs Champagnat

15:30

Curupayti vs Olivos

15:30

Los Tilos vs Lomas Athletic

Fecha 21

15:30

San Cirano vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Olivos vs Los Tilos

15:30

Champagnat vs Curupayti

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs San Martin

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Albano

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Los Matreros

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Pueyrredon

Fecha 22

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Cirano

15:30

Los Matreros vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Albano vs Banco Nacion

15:30

San Martin vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Curupayti vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Los Tilos vs Champagnat

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Olivos

Fecha 23

15:30

San Cirano vs Olivos

15:30

Champagnat vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Los Tilos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Curupayti

15:30

Banco Nacion vs San Martin

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Albano

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Los Matreros

Fecha 24

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Cirano

15:30

San Albano vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Martin vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Curupayti vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Los Tilos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Olivos vs Champagnat

Fecha 25

15:30

San Cirano vs Champagnat

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Olivos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Banco Nacion vs Los Tilos

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Curupayti

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Martin

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Albano

Fecha 26

15:30

San Albano vs San Cirano

15:30

San Martin vs Los Matreros

15:30

Curupayti vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Los Tilos vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Banco Nacion

15:30

Olivos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Champagnat vs Regatas Bella Vista