Primera B – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados

17 - 14

San Andres vs Vicentinos

24 - 24

Universitario de la Plata vs Daom

18 - 12

Hurling vs Manuel Belgrano

17 - 43(B)

Don Bosco vs Delta

117(B) - 7

Liceo Naval vs Ciudad de Bs.As

43 - 27

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Martin

14 - 29

SITAS vs San Fernando



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700393923016034
27700263721916034
37700319842355033
476012871201675029
5733117716980018
67304209212-33217
77304186140462115
87313150178-281015
97313132205-730014
107205167262-95019
11711595258-163017
127106119265-146026
137007100254-154011
14700778364-286011

Fecha 1

12 - 12

Don Bosco vs Universitario de la Plata

73(B) - 24

Liceo Naval vs San Andres

33(B) - 7

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Fernando

47(B) - 13

San Martin vs Vicentinos

22 - 23

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Daom

17 - 21

Delta vs Manuel Belgrano

15 - 40(B)

SITAS vs Hurling

Fecha 2

42(B) - 11

Manuel Belgrano vs Ciudad de Bs.As

8 - 36(B)

Daom vs San Martin

7 - 48(B)

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

5 - 57(B)

San Fernando vs Liceo Naval

21 - 24

San Andres vs Don Bosco

7 - 29(B)

Universitario de la Plata vs Hurling

53(B) - 31

Delta vs SITAS

Fecha 3

49(B) - 10

Hurling vs San Andres

12 - 22

Don Bosco vs San Fernando

38(B) - 27

Liceo Naval vs Vicentinos

43(B) - 0

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Daom

31(B) - 14

San Martin vs Manuel Belgrano

14 - 33(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Delta

36 - 41

SITAS vs Universitario de la Plata

Fecha 4

25 - 31

Delta vs San Martin

12 - 27

Manuel Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

5 - 41(B)

Daom vs Liceo Naval

14 - 26

Vicentinos vs Don Bosco

18 - 31(B)

San Fernando vs Hurling

19 - 26

San Andres vs Universitario de la Plata

17 - 27

Ciudad de Bs.As vs SITAS

Fecha 5

24 - 24

Universitario de la Plata vs San Fernando

35(B) - 0

Hurling vs Vicentinos

31 - 25

Don Bosco vs Daom

26 - 17

Liceo Naval vs Manuel Belgrano

57(B) - 31

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Delta

54(B) - 7

San Martin vs Ciudad de Bs.As

34 - 21

SITAS vs San Andres

Fecha 6

0 - 68(B)

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

45(B) - 7

San Fernando vs San Andres

61(B) - 10

San Martin vs SITAS

7 - 41(B)

Delta vs Liceo Naval

68(B) - 10

Manuel Belgrano vs Don Bosco

10 - 61(B)

Daom vs Hurling

25 - 43

Vicentinos vs Universitario de la Plata

Fecha 7

17 - 14

San Andres vs Vicentinos

24 - 24

Universitario de la Plata vs Daom

18 - 12

Hurling vs Manuel Belgrano

17 - 43(B)

Don Bosco vs Delta

117(B) - 7

Liceo Naval vs Ciudad de Bs.As

43 - 27

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Martin

14 - 29

SITAS vs San Fernando

Fecha 8

13:45

San Martin vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Don Bosco

13:45

Delta vs Hurling

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Daom vs San Andres

13:45

Vicentinos vs San Fernando

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs SITAS

Fecha 9

13:45

San Fernando vs Daom

13:45

San Andres vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Delta

13:45

Hurling vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

Don Bosco vs San Martin

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

SITAS vs Vicentinos

Fecha 10

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Don Bosco

13:45

San Martin vs Hurling

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Delta vs San Andres

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs San Fernando

13:45

Daom vs Vicentinos

13:45

Liceo Naval vs SITAS

Fecha 11

13:45

Vicentinos vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

San Andres vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs San Martin

13:45

Hurling vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Don Bosco vs Liceo Naval

13:45

SITAS vs Daom

13:45

San Fernando vs Delta

Fecha 12

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Hurling

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs San Fernando

13:45

Delta vs Vicentinos

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Daom

13:45

Don Bosco vs SITAS

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

San Martin vs San Andres

Fecha 13

13:45

Daom vs Delta

13:45

Vicentinos vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

San Fernando vs San Martin

13:45

San Andres vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Hurling vs Don Bosco

13:45

SITAS vs Manuel Belgrano

Fecha 14

13:45

Hurling vs SITAS

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Don Bosco

13:45

San Andres vs Liceo Naval

13:45

San Fernando vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Vicentinos vs San Martin

13:45

Daom vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Delta

Fecha 15

13:45

SITAS vs Delta

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Vicentinos

13:45

Liceo Naval vs San Fernando

13:45

Don Bosco vs San Andres

13:45

Hurling vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

San Martin vs Daom

Fecha 16

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs SITAS

13:45

San Andres vs Hurling

13:45

San Fernando vs Don Bosco

13:45

Vicentinos vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Daom vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs San Martin

13:45

Delta vs Ciudad de Bs.As

Fecha 17

13:45

SITAS vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

Hurling vs San Fernando

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs San Andres

13:45

San Martin vs Delta

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Daom

13:45

Don Bosco vs Vicentinos

Fecha 18

13:45

San Andres vs SITAS

13:45

San Fernando vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Vicentinos vs Hurling

13:45

Daom vs Don Bosco

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs San Martin

Fecha 19

13:45

SITAS vs San Martin

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Delta

13:45

Don Bosco vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Hurling vs Daom

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Vicentinos

13:45

San Andres vs San Fernando

Fecha 20

13:45

San Fernando vs SITAS

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Liceo Naval

13:45

San Martin vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Vicentinos vs San Andres

13:45

Daom vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Hurling

13:45

Delta vs Don Bosco

Fecha 21

13:45

SITAS vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Liceo Naval vs San Martin

13:45

Don Bosco vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

Hurling vs Delta

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

San Andres vs Daom

13:45

San Fernando vs Vicentinos

Fecha 22

13:45

Vicentinos vs SITAS

13:45

Daom vs San Fernando

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs San Andres

13:45

Delta vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Hurling

13:45

San Martin vs Don Bosco

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Liceo Naval

Fecha 23

13:45

SITAS vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Hurling vs San Martin

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Ciudad de Bs.As

13:45

San Andres vs Delta

13:45

San Fernando vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Vicentinos vs Daom

13:45

Don Bosco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 24

13:45

Daom vs SITAS

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Vicentinos

13:45

Delta vs San Fernando

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs San Andres

13:45

San Martin vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Hurling

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Don Bosco

Fecha 25

13:45

SITAS vs Don Bosco

13:45

Vicentinos vs Delta

13:45

Daom vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Hurling vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

San Andres vs San Martin

13:45

San Fernando vs Ciudad de Bs.As

Fecha 26

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs SITAS

13:45

Don Bosco vs Hurling

13:45

Delta vs Daom

13:45

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Vicentinos

13:45

San Martin vs San Fernando

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Andres

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Universitario de la Plata

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb