Primera B – Intermedia

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11100521240105
21100481236105
31100351025105
41100808004
5110033267004
6101019190002
7101019190002
8101019190002
9101019190002
1010012633-7011
11100108-8000
1210011035-25000
1310011248-36000
1410011252-40000

Fecha 1

0 - 8

Don Bosco vs Daom

35(B) - 10

Universitario de la Plata vs Manuel Belgrano

33 - 26

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Liceo Naval

48(B) - 12

San Andres vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

19 - 19

Hurling vs San Martin

12 - 52(B)

Delta vs San Cirano

19 - 19

San Fernando vs SITAS

Fecha 2

13:45

San Cirano vs Hurling

13:45

San Martin vs San Andres

13:45

Ciudad de Buenos Aires vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Don Bosco

13:45

Daom vs SITAS

13:45

Delta vs San Fernando

Fecha 3

13:45

SITAS vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Don Bosco vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Martin

13:45

San Andres vs San Cirano

13:45

Hurling vs Delta

13:45

San Fernando vs Daom

Fecha 4

13:45

Delta vs San Andres

13:45

San Cirano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

San Martin vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Ciudad de Buenos Aires vs Don Bosco

13:45

Liceo Naval vs SITAS

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Daom

13:45

Hurling vs San Fernando

Fecha 5

13:45

Daom vs Liceo Naval

13:45

SITAS vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

13:45

Don Bosco vs San Martin

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs San Cirano

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Delta

13:45

San Andres vs Hurling

13:45

San Fernando vs Manuel Belgrano

Fecha 6

13:45

Hurling vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Delta vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

San Cirano vs Don Bosco

13:45

San Martin vs SITAS

13:45

Ciudad de Buenos Aires vs Daom

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

San Andres vs San Fernando

Fecha 7

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

13:45

Daom vs San Martin

13:45

SITAS vs San Cirano

13:45

Don Bosco vs Delta

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Hurling

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Andres

13:45

San Fernando vs Liceo Naval

Fecha 8

13:45

San Andres vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

Hurling vs Don Bosco

13:45

Delta vs SITAS

13:45

San Cirano vs Daom

13:45

San Martin vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Ciudad de Buenos Aires vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs San Fernando

Fecha 9

13:45

Liceo Naval vs San Martin

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs San Cirano

13:45

Daom vs Delta

13:45

SITAS vs Hurling

13:45

Don Bosco vs San Andres

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

San Fernando vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Fecha 10

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Don Bosco

13:45

San Andres vs SITAS

13:45

Hurling vs Daom

13:45

Delta vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

San Cirano vs Liceo Naval

13:45

San Martin vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs San Fernando

Fecha 11

13:45

Ciudad de Buenos Aires vs San Cirano

13:45

Liceo Naval vs Delta

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Hurling

13:45

Daom vs San Andres

13:45

SITAS vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Don Bosco vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

San Fernando vs San Martin

Fecha 12

13:45

Universitario de la Plata vs SITAS

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Daom

13:45

San Andres vs Manuel Belgrano

13:45

Hurling vs Liceo Naval

13:45

Delta vs Ciudad de Buenos Aires

13:45

San Cirano vs San Martin

13:45

Don Bosco vs San Fernando

Fecha 13

13:45

San Martin vs Delta

13:45

Ciudad de Buenos Aires vs Hurling

13:45

Liceo Naval vs San Andres

13:45

Manuel Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Daom vs Universitario de la Plata

13:45

SITAS vs Don Bosco

13:45

San Fernando vs San Cirano

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com