Primera B – Superior

Últimos Resultados

36 - 28

San Andres vs Vicentinos

43(B) - 3

Universitario de la Plata vs Daom

41(B) - 28

Hurling vs Manuel Belgrano

20 - 20

Don Bosco vs Delta

23 - 18

Liceo Naval vs Ciudad de Bs.As

21 - 22

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Martin

27 - 29

SITAS vs San Fernando



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700251971544032
27610232152802028
375022181161024226
47502229143863023
57412176122542222
67313184139452319
77403228198302119
87403136155-190218
97223126191-650113
107133147214-670010
117205166241-750210
127106168210-42059
137106123297-174004
14700786195-109033

Fecha 1

37 - 25

Don Bosco vs Universitario de la Plata

29 - 24

Liceo Naval vs San Andres

19 - 15

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Fernando

47(B) - 12

San Martin vs Vicentinos

16 - 8

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Daom

17 - 35(B)

Delta vs Manuel Belgrano

16 - 20

SITAS vs Hurling

Fecha 2

59(B) - 25

Manuel Belgrano vs Ciudad de Bs.As

17 - 22

Daom vs San Martin

29 - 24

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

3 - 26(B)

San Fernando vs Liceo Naval

21 - 42(B)

San Andres vs Don Bosco

18 - 15

Universitario de la Plata vs Hurling

32 - 31

Delta vs SITAS

Fecha 3

41(B) - 10

Hurling vs San Andres

50(B) - 20

Liceo Naval vs Vicentinos

29(B) - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Daom

24 - 23

San Martin vs Manuel Belgrano

23 - 23

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Delta

35 - 14

SITAS vs Universitario de la Plata

14 - 17

Don Bosco vs San Fernando

Fecha 4

5 - 33(B)

Delta vs San Martin

36 - 35

Manuel Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

29 - 36

Daom vs Liceo Naval

3 - 26(B)

Vicentinos vs Don Bosco

22 - 19

San Fernando vs Hurling

12 - 42(B)

San Andres vs Universitario de la Plata

20 - 18

Ciudad de Bs.As vs SITAS

Fecha 5

26 - 24

Universitario de la Plata vs San Fernando

20 - 18

Don Bosco vs Daom

39 - 29

Liceo Naval vs Manuel Belgrano

43(B) - 21

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Delta

47(B) - 11

San Martin vs Ciudad de Bs.As

33 - 39

SITAS vs San Andres

53(B) - 14

Hurling vs Vicentinos

Fecha 6

13 - 13

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

29 - 29

Delta vs Liceo Naval

18 - 17

Manuel Belgrano vs Don Bosco

8 - 29(B)

Daom vs Hurling

17 - 61(B)

Vicentinos vs Universitario de la Plata

26 - 24

San Fernando vs San Andres

56(B) - 8

San Martin vs SITAS

Fecha 7

36 - 28

San Andres vs Vicentinos

43(B) - 3

Universitario de la Plata vs Daom

41(B) - 28

Hurling vs Manuel Belgrano

20 - 20

Don Bosco vs Delta

23 - 18

Liceo Naval vs Ciudad de Bs.As

21 - 22

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Martin

27 - 29

SITAS vs San Fernando

Fecha 8

15:30

San Martin vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Daom vs San Andres

15:30

Vicentinos vs San Fernando

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs SITAS

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Don Bosco

15:30

Delta vs Hurling

Fecha 9

15:30

San Fernando vs Daom

15:30

San Andres vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Delta

15:30

Hurling vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

Don Bosco vs San Martin

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

SITAS vs Vicentinos

Fecha 10

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Don Bosco

15:30

San Martin vs Hurling

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Delta vs San Andres

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Fernando

15:30

Daom vs Vicentinos

15:30

Liceo Naval vs SITAS

Fecha 11

15:30

Vicentinos vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Hurling vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Don Bosco vs Liceo Naval

15:30

SITAS vs Daom

15:30

San Fernando vs Delta

15:30

San Andres vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Martin

Fecha 12

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Hurling

15:30

San Martin vs San Andres

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs San Fernando

15:30

Delta vs Vicentinos

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Daom

15:30

Don Bosco vs SITAS

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Universitario de la Plata

Fecha 13

15:30

Daom vs Delta

15:30

San Fernando vs San Martin

15:30

San Andres vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Hurling vs Don Bosco

15:30

SITAS vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Vicentinos vs Ciudad de Bs.As

Fecha 14

15:30

Hurling vs SITAS

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Don Bosco

15:30

San Andres vs Liceo Naval

15:30

San Fernando vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Vicentinos vs San Martin

15:30

Daom vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Delta

Fecha 15

15:30

SITAS vs Delta

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

San Martin vs Daom

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Vicentinos

15:30

Liceo Naval vs San Fernando

15:30

Don Bosco vs San Andres

15:30

Hurling vs Universitario de la Plata

Fecha 16

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs SITAS

15:30

San Andres vs Hurling

15:30

San Fernando vs Don Bosco

15:30

Vicentinos vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Daom vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Martin

15:30

Delta vs Ciudad de Bs.As

Fecha 17

15:30

SITAS vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

San Martin vs Delta

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Daom

15:30

Don Bosco vs Vicentinos

15:30

Hurling vs San Fernando

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Andres

Fecha 18

15:30

San Andres vs SITAS

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs San Martin

15:30

San Fernando vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Vicentinos vs Hurling

15:30

Daom vs Don Bosco

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 19

15:30

SITAS vs San Martin

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Delta

15:30

Don Bosco vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Hurling vs Daom

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Vicentinos

15:30

San Andres vs San Fernando

Fecha 20

15:30

San Fernando vs SITAS

15:30

Vicentinos vs San Andres

15:30

Daom vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Hurling

15:30

Delta vs Don Bosco

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Liceo Naval

15:30

San Martin vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 21

15:30

SITAS vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Don Bosco vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

Hurling vs Delta

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

San Andres vs Daom

15:30

San Fernando vs Vicentinos

15:30

Liceo Naval vs San Martin

Fecha 22

15:30

Vicentinos vs SITAS

15:30

Daom vs San Fernando

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Andres

15:30

Delta vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Hurling

15:30

San Martin vs Don Bosco

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Liceo Naval

Fecha 23

15:30

SITAS vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Don Bosco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Hurling vs San Martin

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

San Andres vs Delta

15:30

San Fernando vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Vicentinos vs Daom

Fecha 24

15:30

Daom vs SITAS

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Vicentinos

15:30

Delta vs San Fernando

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs San Andres

15:30

San Martin vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Hurling

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Don Bosco

Fecha 25

15:30

SITAS vs Don Bosco

15:30

Hurling vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

San Andres vs San Martin

15:30

San Fernando vs Ciudad de Bs.As

15:30

Vicentinos vs Delta

15:30

Daom vs Manuel Belgrano

Fecha 26

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs SITAS

15:30

Delta vs Daom

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As vs Vicentinos

15:30

San Martin vs San Fernando

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Andres

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Don Bosco vs Hurling

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb