Primera B – Superior

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Fecha 1

15:30

San Fernando vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

San Andres vs San Patricio

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Carlos

15:30

SITAS vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Hurling vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Don Bosco vs Delta

Fecha 2

15:30

Liceo Naval vs SITAS

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

San Carlos vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Andres

15:30

San Patricio vs San Fernando

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Delta

15:30

Hurling vs Don Bosco

Fecha 3

15:30

Delta vs San Patricio

15:30

San Fernando vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

San Andres vs San Carlos

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Liceo Naval

15:30

SITAS vs Hurling

15:30

Don Bosco vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

Fecha 4

15:30

Hurling vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Liceo Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Andres

15:30

San Carlos vs San Fernando

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Delta

15:30

San Patricio vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

SITAS vs Don Bosco

Fecha 5

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Delta vs San Carlos

15:30

San Fernando vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

San Andres vs Liceo Naval

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Hurling

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs SITAS

15:30

Don Bosco vs San Patricio

Fecha 6

15:30

SITAS vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Hurling vs San Andres

15:30

Liceo Naval vs San Fernando

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Delta

15:30

San Carlos vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Patricio

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Don Bosco

Fecha 7

15:30

San Patricio vs San Carlos

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Delta vs Liceo Naval

15:30

San Fernando vs Hurling

15:30

San Andres vs SITAS

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Don Bosco vs Universitario de la Plata

Fecha 8

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Andres

15:30

SITAS vs San Fernando

15:30

Hurling vs Delta

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Patricio

15:30

San Carlos vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Don Bosco

Fecha 9

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

San Patricio vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Hurling

15:30

Delta vs SITAS

15:30

San Fernando vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

San Andres vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Don Bosco vs San Carlos

Fecha 10

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs San Fernando

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Delta

15:30

SITAS vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

Hurling vs San Patricio

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Carlos

15:30

San Andres vs Don Bosco

Fecha 11

15:30

San Carlos vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Hurling

15:30

San Patricio vs SITAS

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Delta vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

San Fernando vs San Andres

15:30

Don Bosco vs Manuel Belgrano

Fecha 12

15:30

San Andres vs Delta

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Patricio

15:30

SITAS vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Hurling vs San Carlos

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

San Fernando vs Don Bosco

Fecha 13

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Hurling

15:30

San Carlos vs SITAS

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

San Patricio vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Andres

15:30

Delta vs San Fernando

15:30

Don Bosco vs Liceo Naval

Fecha 14

15:30

Delta vs Don Bosco

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Fernando

15:30

San Patricio vs San Andres

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

San Carlos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs SITAS

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Hurling

Fecha 15

15:30

Don Bosco vs Hurling

15:30

SITAS vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs San Carlos

15:30

San Andres vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

San Fernando vs San Patricio

15:30

Delta vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

Fecha 16

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Don Bosco

15:30

San Patricio vs Delta

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Fernando

15:30

San Carlos vs San Andres

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Hurling vs SITAS

Fecha 17

15:30

Don Bosco vs SITAS

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Hurling

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Naval

15:30

San Andres vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

San Fernando vs San Carlos

15:30

Delta vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Patricio

Fecha 18

15:30

San Patricio vs Don Bosco

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

San Carlos vs Delta

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs San Fernando

15:30

Liceo Naval vs San Andres

15:30

Hurling vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

SITAS vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

Fecha 19

15:30

Don Bosco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs SITAS

15:30

San Andres vs Hurling

15:30

San Fernando vs Liceo Naval

15:30

Delta vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs San Carlos

15:30

San Patricio vs Universitario de la Plata

Fecha 20

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Don Bosco

15:30

San Carlos vs San Patricio

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Delta

15:30

Hurling vs San Fernando

15:30

SITAS vs San Andres

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs C.U. de Quilmes

Fecha 21

15:30

Don Bosco vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

San Andres vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

San Fernando vs SITAS

15:30

Delta vs Hurling

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Liceo Naval

15:30

San Patricio vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs San Carlos

Fecha 22

15:30

San Carlos vs Don Bosco

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

Liceo Naval vs San Patricio

15:30

Hurling vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

SITAS vs Delta

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs San Fernando

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs San Andres

Fecha 23

15:30

Don Bosco vs San Andres

15:30

San Fernando vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs SITAS

15:30

San Patricio vs Hurling

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs Liceo Naval

15:30

San Carlos vs Manuel Belgrano

Fecha 24

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Don Bosco

15:30

Liceo Naval vs San Carlos

15:30

Hurling vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

SITAS vs San Patricio

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Delta

15:30

San Andres vs San Fernando

Fecha 25

15:30

Don Bosco vs San Fernando

15:30

Delta vs San Andres

15:30

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

San Patricio vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As

15:30

Universitario de la Plata vs SITAS

15:30

San Carlos vs Hurling

15:30

Manuel Belgrano vs Liceo Naval

Fecha 26

15:30

Liceo Naval vs Don Bosco

15:30

Hurling vs Manuel Belgrano

15:30

SITAS vs San Carlos

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima Bs. As vs Universitario de la Plata

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs San Patricio

15:30

San Andres vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

15:30

San Fernando vs Delta