Primera C – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados

22 - 19

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

27 - 31

Areco vs Centro Naval

29 - 38

Monte Grande vs Lujan

23 - 30

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

29 - 24

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

17 - 38(B)

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

61(B) - 12

Italiano vs Old Georgian



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
177002921211715033
27601248821664129
37601221175463027
47502259166934024
57412223141823122
67403222175473120
77403174194-201118
87304200187132317
97304134166-320113
107205158205-472111
117205108262-154019
127115142234-92028
137106119250-131127
147007135277-142011

Fecha 1

22 - 41(B)

Virreyes vs Liceo Militar

45(B) - 17

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

7 - 0

Areco vs Lujan

31(B) - 0

Centro Naval vs Lanus

0 - 40(B)

Old Georgian vs C.U. de Quilmes

38(B) - 14

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

31(B) - 15

Monte Grande vs St. Brendans

Fecha 2

22 - 24

El Retiro vs Old Georgian

24 - 41(B)

Lujan vs Italiano

50(B) - 15

CASA de Padua vs Virreyes

38(B) - 17

Liceo Militar vs St. Brendans

22 - 45(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

25 - 19

C.U. de Quilmes vs Centro Naval

64(B) - 0

Lanus vs Areco

Fecha 3

24 - 31

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

32 - 26

Monte Grande vs Liceo Militar

24 - 26

Virreyes vs Lujan

24 - 48(B)

Italiano vs Lanus

31 - 44(B)

Areco vs C.U. de Quilmes

62(B) - 5

Centro Naval vs El Retiro

29 - 17

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 4

5 - 24(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

33(B) - 12

Lanus vs Virreyes

17 - 16

Lujan vs St. Brendans

39(B) - 24

CASA de Padua vs Liceo Militar

7 - 37(B)

Old Georgian vs Monte Grande

22 - 38

El Retiro vs Areco

29(B) - 5

C.U. de Quilmes vs Italiano

Fecha 5

27 - 19

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

40(B) - 7

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

54(B) - 10

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

38 - 40

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

31 - 31

St. Brendans vs Lanus

33 - 62(B)

Virreyes vs C.U. de Quilmes

47(B) - 5

Italiano vs El Retiro

Fecha 6

26 - 31

Old Georgian vs Areco

31 - 36

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

27(B) - 12

El Retiro vs Virreyes

62(B) - 10

C.U. de Quilmes vs St. Brendans

28 - 21

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

10 - 22(B)

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

27 - 10

Centro Naval vs Monte Grande

Fecha 7

22 - 19

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

27 - 31

Areco vs Centro Naval

29 - 38

Monte Grande vs Lujan

23 - 30

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

29 - 24

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

17 - 38(B)

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

61(B) - 12

Italiano vs Old Georgian

Fecha 8

13:45

Centro Naval vs Italiano

13:45

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

13:45

El Retiro vs Liceo Militar

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Lanus vs Lujan

13:45

Areco vs Monte Grande

Fecha 9

13:45

Lujan vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

CASA de Padua vs El Retiro

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

13:45

Virreyes vs Centro Naval

13:45

Italiano vs Areco

13:45

Monte Grande vs Lanus

Fecha 10

13:45

Areco vs Virreyes

13:45

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

13:45

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

13:45

El Retiro vs Lujan

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lanus

13:45

Italiano vs Monte Grande

Fecha 11

13:45

Lanus vs El Retiro

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Centro Naval

13:45

St. Brendans vs Areco

13:45

Virreyes vs Italiano

13:45

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

Fecha 12

13:45

Italiano vs St. Brendans

13:45

Areco vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Old Georgian vs Lujan

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

13:45

El Retiro vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

Fecha 13

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Lanus vs Old Georgian

13:45

Lujan vs Centro Naval

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Areco

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Italiano

13:45

St. Brendans vs Virreyes

13:45

Monte Grande vs El Retiro

Fecha 14

13:45

St. Brendans vs Monte Grande

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Old Georgian

13:45

El Retiro vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Virreyes

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

13:45

Lujan vs Areco

13:45

Lanus vs Centro Naval

Fecha 15

13:45

Monte Grande vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

13:45

Centro Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Areco vs Lanus

13:45

Italiano vs Lujan

13:45

Virreyes vs CASA de Padua

13:45

St. Brendans vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 16

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

13:45

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

13:45

Lujan vs Virreyes

13:45

Lanus vs Italiano

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

13:45

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

Fecha 17

13:45

Monte Grande vs Old Georgian

13:45

Liceo Militar vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Areco vs El Retiro

13:45

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Virreyes vs Lanus

13:45

St. Brendans vs Lujan

Fecha 18

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Monte Grande

13:45

Lujan vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Lanus vs St. Brendans

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Virreyes

13:45

El Retiro vs Italiano

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

13:45

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

Fecha 19

13:45

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

13:45

Areco vs Old Georgian

13:45

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Virreyes vs El Retiro

13:45

St. Brendans vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Lanus

Fecha 20

13:45

Lujan vs Monte Grande

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Militar

13:45

El Retiro vs St. Brendans

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Virreyes

13:45

Old Georgian vs Italiano

13:45

Centro Naval vs Areco

13:45

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 21

13:45

Monte Grande vs Areco

13:45

Italiano vs Centro Naval

13:45

Virreyes vs Old Georgian

13:45

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Liceo Militar vs El Retiro

13:45

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Lujan vs Lanus

Fecha 22

13:45

Lanus vs Monte Grande

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lujan

13:45

El Retiro vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

13:45

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

13:45

Areco vs Italiano

Fecha 23

13:45

Monte Grande vs Italiano

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Lujan vs El Retiro

13:45

Lanus vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Virreyes vs Areco

13:45

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Old Georgian

Fecha 24

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Monte Grande

13:45

El Retiro vs Lanus

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

13:45

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Centro Naval vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Areco vs St. Brendans

13:45

Italiano vs Virreyes

Fecha 25

13:45

Monte Grande vs Virreyes

13:45

St. Brendans vs Italiano

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Areco

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

13:45

Lujan vs Old Georgian

13:45

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs El Retiro

Fecha 26

13:45

El Retiro vs Monte Grande

13:45

Italiano vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Virreyes vs St. Brendans

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Old Georgian vs Lanus

13:45

Centro Naval vs Lujan

13:45

Areco vs CASA de Padua

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb