Primera C – Intermedia

Últimos resultados

22 - 24

Daom vs Italiano

22 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

28(B) - 6

Lanus vs St. Brendans

31 - 46

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

24 - 54(B)

Lujan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

60(B) - 7

Delta vs Albatros

7 - 31(B)

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
112120055716838910058
21411035233072165150
31411034062781284048
41410044502641865146
5149054253241014343
614905423430-71138
714707340327132333
814608362453-912430
914509370396-262123
1014419320420-1002222
11143110351413-622420
12144010243459-2160218
13143011210559-3490012
14141013197433-236048

Fecha 1

45(B) - 27

Centro Naval vs Areco

3 - 44(B)

St. Brendans vs Lanus

22(B) - 10

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

66(B) - 12

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

17 - 7

Albatros vs Delta

52(B) - 22

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

5 - 41(B)

Italiano vs Daom

Fecha 2

26 - 40

Old Georgian vs Albatros

26 - 47(B)

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

27 - 24

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

23 - 20

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

24 - 26

Lanus vs Centro Naval

22 - 28

Areco vs Daom

33 - 38

Vicentinos vs Italiano

Fecha 3

22 - 31

Daom vs Lanus

68(B) - 22

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

11 - 20(B)

St. Brendans vs Lujan

27 - 19

Atletico y Progreso vs Delta

48(B) - 0

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Old Georgian

7 - 19

Albatros vs Vicentinos

62 - 51

Italiano vs Areco

Fecha 4

28 - 85(B)

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

14 - 23

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

40(B) - 7

Delta vs St. Brendans

24 - 31

Lujan vs Centro Naval

24 - 35

CASA de Padua vs Daom

29 - 26

Lanus vs Areco

28 - 36

Albatros vs Italiano

Fecha 5

15 - 15

Areco vs CASA de Padua

39(B) - 15

Daom vs Lujan

25 - 12

Centro Naval vs Delta

19 - 20

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

14 - 29

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

38(B) - 10

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Albatros

22 - 38

Italiano vs Lanus

Fecha 6

24 - 50(B)

Albatros vs Atletico y Progreso

54(B) - 5

Vicentinos vs St. Brendans

6 - 24(B)

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

22 - 37

Delta vs Daom

31 - 20

Lujan vs Areco

15 - 31

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

45(B) - 12

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Italiano

Fecha 7

17 - 12

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

22 - 21

St. Brendans vs Albatros

8 - 41(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

31 - 27

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

62(B) - 12

Lanus vs Lujan

31 - 38

Areco vs Delta

78(B) - 7

Daom vs Old Georgian

Fecha 8

17 - 15

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs St. Brendans

0 - 45(B)

Albatros vs Centro Naval

25 - 12

Vicentinos vs Daom

21 - 43(B)

Old Georgian vs Areco

33 - 47

Delta vs Lanus

21 - 26

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

10 - 24

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

Fecha 9

44(B) - 17

CASA de Padua vs Delta

53(B) - 7

Lanus vs Old Georgian

17 - 29

Areco vs Vicentinos

36(B) - 8

Daom vs Albatros

12 - 34

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

30 - 38

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

19 - 26

Italiano vs Lujan

Fecha 10

13 - 21

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

37(B) - 6

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Daom

10 - 17

Albatros vs Areco

45(B) - 24

Vicentinos vs Lanus

18 - 12

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

26 - 42

Delta vs Lujan

17 - 22

St. Brendans vs Italiano

Fecha 11

56(B) - 12

Lujan vs Old Georgian

31(B) - 19

CASA de Padua vs Vicentinos

62(B) - 12

Lanus vs Albatros

15 - 45(B)

Areco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

31 - 29

Daom vs Atletico y Progreso

29 - 18

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

29 - 39

Italiano vs Delta

Fecha 12

5 - 32(B)

St. Brendans vs Daom

12 - 0

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

54(B) - 24

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lanus

30 - 17

Albatros vs CASA de Padua

34 - 28

Vicentinos vs Lujan

21 - 14

Old Georgian vs Delta

24 - 33

Centro Naval vs Italiano

Fecha 13

17 - 15

Delta vs Vicentinos

24 - 29

Lujan vs Albatros

23 - 47(B)

CASA de Padua vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

26 - 24

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

45(B) - 19

Areco vs St. Brendans

31 - 10

Daom vs Centro Naval

66(B) - 29

Italiano vs Old Georgian

Fecha 14

22 - 24

Daom vs Italiano

22 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

28(B) - 6

Lanus vs St. Brendans

31 - 46

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

24 - 54(B)

Lujan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

60(B) - 7

Delta vs Albatros

7 - 31(B)

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

Fecha 15

13:45

Italiano vs Vicentinos

13:45

Albatros vs Old Georgian

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Delta

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

13:45

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Centro Naval vs Lanus

13:45

Daom vs Areco

Fecha 16

13:45

Areco vs Italiano

13:45

Lanus vs Daom

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

13:45

Lujan vs St. Brendans

13:45

Delta vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Old Georgian vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Vicentinos vs Albatros

Fecha 17

13:45

Italiano vs Albatros

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Vicentinos

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

13:45

St. Brendans vs Delta

13:45

Centro Naval vs Lujan

13:45

Daom vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Areco vs Lanus

Fecha 18

13:45

Lanus vs Italiano

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Areco

13:45

Lujan vs Daom

13:45

Delta vs Centro Naval

13:45

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

13:45

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Albatros vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 19

13:45

Italiano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

13:45

St. Brendans vs Vicentinos

13:45

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

13:45

Daom vs Delta

13:45

Areco vs Lujan

13:45

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 20

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

13:45

Lujan vs Lanus

13:45

Delta vs Areco

13:45

Old Georgian vs Daom

13:45

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

13:45

Albatros vs St. Brendans

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 21

13:45

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

St. Brendans vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Centro Naval vs Albatros

13:45

Daom vs Vicentinos

13:45

Areco vs Old Georgian

13:45

Lanus vs Delta

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

Fecha 22

13:45

Lujan vs Italiano

13:45

Delta vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Old Georgian vs Lanus

13:45

Vicentinos vs Areco

13:45

Albatros vs Daom

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Centro Naval

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

Fecha 23

13:45

Italiano vs St. Brendans

13:45

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Daom vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

Areco vs Albatros

13:45

Lanus vs Vicentinos

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

13:45

Lujan vs Delta

Fecha 24

13:45

Delta vs Italiano

13:45

Old Georgian vs Lujan

13:45

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Albatros vs Lanus

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

13:45

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

Fecha 25

13:45

Italiano vs Centro Naval

13:45

Daom vs St. Brendans

13:45

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Lanus vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Albatros

13:45

Lujan vs Vicentinos

13:45

Delta vs Old Georgian

Fecha 26

13:45

Old Georgian vs Italiano

13:45

Vicentinos vs Delta

13:45

Albatros vs Lujan

13:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

13:45

St. Brendans vs Areco

13:45

Centro Naval vs Daom