Primera C – Intermedia

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Fecha 1

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lujan

13:45

Vicentinos vs Monte Grande

13:45

Italiano vs Lanus

13:45

Liceo Militar vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

13:45

El Retiro vs Old Georgian

Fecha 2

13:45

Virreyes vs Liceo Militar

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

13:45

Lanus vs Vicentinos

13:45

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Areco vs Old Georgian

13:45

Centro Naval vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

13:45

Old Georgian vs Lujan

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lanus

13:45

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Italiano vs Virreyes

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Centro Naval

13:45

El Retiro vs Areco

Fecha 4

13:45

Centro Naval vs Italiano

13:45

Virreyes vs Vicentinos

13:45

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Monte Grande vs Old Georgian

13:45

Lujan vs Areco

13:45

Liceo Militar vs El Retiro

Fecha 5

13:45

Areco vs Monte Grande

13:45

Old Georgian vs Lanus

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Virreyes

13:45

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

13:45

Italiano vs Liceo Militar

13:45

El Retiro vs Lujan

Fecha 6

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Vicentinos

13:45

Centro Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

13:45

Lanus vs Areco

13:45

Monte Grande vs Lujan

13:45

Italiano vs El Retiro

Fecha 7

13:45

Lujan vs Lanus

13:45

Areco vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Vicentinos vs Italiano

13:45

El Retiro vs Monte Grande

Fecha 8

13:45

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

13:45

Virreyes vs Areco

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

13:45

Lanus vs Monte Grande

13:45

Vicentinos vs El Retiro

Fecha 9

13:45

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Lujan vs Virreyes

13:45

Areco vs Centro Naval

13:45

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Vicentinos

13:45

El Retiro vs Lanus

Fecha 10

13:45

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Italiano vs Old Georgian

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Areco

13:45

Centro Naval vs Lujan

13:45

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs El Retiro

Fecha 11

13:45

Lanus vs Virreyes

13:45

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

13:45

Lujan vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Areco vs Italiano

13:45

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

El Retiro vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 12

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Old Georgian

13:45

Vicentinos vs Areco

13:45

Italiano vs Lujan

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

13:45

Centro Naval vs Lanus

13:45

Virreyes vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

Fecha 13

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

13:45

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Monte Grande vs Italiano

13:45

Lujan vs Vicentinos

13:45

Areco vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

El Retiro vs Virreyes

Fecha 14

13:45

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

13:45

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Lujan vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Monte Grande vs Vicentinos

13:45

Lanus vs Italiano

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Virreyes vs Centro Naval

Fecha 15

13:45

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Virreyes

13:45

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Vicentinos vs Lanus

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Monte Grande

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

13:45

Old Georgian vs Areco

Fecha 16

13:45

Areco vs El Retiro

13:45

Lujan vs Old Georgian

13:45

Monte Grande vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Lanus vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Vicentinos

13:45

Virreyes vs Italiano

13:45

Centro Naval vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 17

13:45

El Retiro vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Italiano vs Centro Naval

13:45

Vicentinos vs Virreyes

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

13:45

Old Georgian vs Monte Grande

13:45

Areco vs Lujan

Fecha 18

13:45

Lujan vs El Retiro

13:45

Monte Grande vs Areco

13:45

Lanus vs Old Georgian

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Virreyes vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Italiano

Fecha 19

13:45

El Retiro vs Italiano

13:45

Vicentinos vs Liceo Militar

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Centro Naval

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Virreyes

13:45

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Areco vs Lanus

13:45

Lujan vs Monte Grande

Fecha 20

13:45

Lanus vs Lujan

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Areco

13:45

Virreyes vs Old Georgian

13:45

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Italiano vs Vicentinos

Fecha 21

13:45

El Retiro vs Vicentinos

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Italiano

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

13:45

Areco vs Virreyes

13:45

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Monte Grande vs Lanus

Fecha 22

13:45

Lanus vs El Retiro

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Monte Grande

13:45

Virreyes vs Lujan

13:45

Centro Naval vs Areco

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Old Georgian

13:45

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Vicentinos vs C.U. de Quilmes

Fecha 23

13:45

El Retiro vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

13:45

Old Georgian vs Italiano

13:45

Areco vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Lujan vs Centro Naval

13:45

Monte Grande vs Virreyes

13:45

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 24

13:45

CASA de Padua vs El Retiro

13:45

Virreyes vs Lanus

13:45

Centro Naval vs Monte Grande

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

13:45

Italiano vs Areco

13:45

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 25

13:45

El Retiro vs Atletico y Progreso

13:45

Old Georgian vs C.U. de Quilmes

13:45

Areco vs Vicentinos

13:45

Lujan vs Italiano

13:45

Monte Grande vs Liceo Militar

13:45

Lanus vs Centro Naval

13:45

CASA de Padua vs Virreyes

Fecha 26

13:45

Virreyes vs El Retiro

13:45

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

13:45

Liceo Militar vs Lanus

13:45

Italiano vs Monte Grande

13:45

Vicentinos vs Lujan

13:45

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

13:45

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com