Primera C – Preintermedia

Últimos Resultados

33 - 33

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

25 - 47(B)

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

36 - 22

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

8 - 0

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

22 - 15

Italiano vs Old Georgian

45 - 34

Areco vs Centro Naval

24 - 24

Monte Grande vs Lujan



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17610258971615031
27511274801944127
375112731231504026
475022301291012022
57502194131631021
67412183131521120
7731315415311015
87304152172-202014
97214153184-312113
107115162246-84129
11720582158-76008
12720584233-149008
13711593221-128006
14710661295-234015

Fecha 1

0 - 93(B)

Virreyes vs Liceo Militar

40(B) - 12

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

22 - 19

Areco vs Lujan

33(B) - 12

Centro Naval vs Lanus

7 - 40(B)

Old Georgian vs C.U. de Quilmes

12 - 0

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

0 - 8

Monte Grande vs St. Brendans

Fecha 2

31 - 31

El Retiro vs Old Georgian

21 - 21

C.U. de Quilmes vs Centro Naval

26 - 12

Lanus vs Areco

43(B) - 19

Lujan vs Italiano

38(B) - 7

CASA de Padua vs Virreyes

40(B) - 15

Liceo Militar vs St. Brendans

19 - 31

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

Fecha 3

10 - 31(B)

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

14 - 24

Monte Grande vs Liceo Militar

0 - 69(B)

Virreyes vs Lujan

12 - 28

Italiano vs Lanus

12 - 25

Areco vs C.U. de Quilmes

82(B) - 7

Centro Naval vs El Retiro

52(B) - 7

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 4

10 - 29(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

45(B) - 12

C.U. de Quilmes vs Italiano

24 - 10

Lanus vs Virreyes

62(B) - 0

Lujan vs St. Brendans

12 - 19

CASA de Padua vs Liceo Militar

28 - 29

Old Georgian vs Monte Grande

0 - 8

El Retiro vs Areco

Fecha 5

10 - 24

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

12 - 43(B)

St. Brendans vs Lanus

17 - 45(B)

Virreyes vs C.U. de Quilmes

33(B) - 7

Italiano vs El Retiro

24 - 12

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

46(B) - 14

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

42(B) - 22

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 6

15 - 71(B)

Old Georgian vs Areco

22 - 14

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

26 - 19

El Retiro vs Virreyes

35(B) - 3

C.U. de Quilmes vs St. Brendans

17 - 19

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

33(B) - 5

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

28 - 14

Centro Naval vs Monte Grande

Fecha 7

33 - 33

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

25 - 47(B)

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

36 - 22

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

8 - 0

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

22 - 15

Italiano vs Old Georgian

45 - 34

Areco vs Centro Naval

24 - 24

Monte Grande vs Lujan

Fecha 8

12:00

Centro Naval vs Italiano

12:00

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

12:00

El Retiro vs Liceo Militar

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Lanus vs Lujan

12:00

Areco vs Monte Grande

Fecha 9

12:00

Lujan vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

CASA de Padua vs El Retiro

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

12:00

Virreyes vs Centro Naval

12:00

Italiano vs Areco

12:00

Monte Grande vs Lanus

Fecha 10

12:00

Areco vs Virreyes

12:00

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

12:00

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

12:00

El Retiro vs Lujan

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lanus

12:00

Italiano vs Monte Grande

Fecha 11

12:00

Lanus vs El Retiro

12:00

Virreyes vs Italiano

12:00

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Centro Naval

12:00

St. Brendans vs Areco

Fecha 12

12:00

Italiano vs St. Brendans

12:00

Areco vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Old Georgian vs Lujan

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

12:00

El Retiro vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

Fecha 13

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Lanus vs Old Georgian

12:00

Lujan vs Centro Naval

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Areco

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Italiano

12:00

St. Brendans vs Virreyes

12:00

Monte Grande vs El Retiro

Fecha 14

12:00

St. Brendans vs Monte Grande

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Virreyes

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

12:00

Lujan vs Areco

12:00

Lanus vs Centro Naval

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Old Georgian

12:00

El Retiro vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 15

12:00

Monte Grande vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

12:00

Centro Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Areco vs Lanus

12:00

Italiano vs Lujan

12:00

Virreyes vs CASA de Padua

12:00

St. Brendans vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 16

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

12:00

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

12:00

Lujan vs Virreyes

12:00

Lanus vs Italiano

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

12:00

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

Fecha 17

12:00

Monte Grande vs Old Georgian

12:00

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Areco vs El Retiro

12:00

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Virreyes vs Lanus

12:00

St. Brendans vs Lujan

12:00

Liceo Militar vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 18

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Monte Grande

12:00

Lujan vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Lanus vs St. Brendans

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Virreyes

12:00

El Retiro vs Italiano

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

12:00

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

Fecha 19

12:00

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

12:00

Areco vs Old Georgian

12:00

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Virreyes vs El Retiro

12:00

St. Brendans vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Lanus

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

Fecha 20

12:00

Lujan vs Monte Grande

12:00

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Militar

12:00

El Retiro vs St. Brendans

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Virreyes

12:00

Old Georgian vs Italiano

12:00

Centro Naval vs Areco

Fecha 21

12:00

Monte Grande vs Areco

12:00

Italiano vs Centro Naval

12:00

Virreyes vs Old Georgian

12:00

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Liceo Militar vs El Retiro

12:00

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Lujan vs Lanus

Fecha 22

12:00

Lanus vs Monte Grande

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lujan

12:00

El Retiro vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

12:00

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

12:00

Areco vs Italiano

Fecha 23

12:00

Monte Grande vs Italiano

12:00

Virreyes vs Areco

12:00

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Old Georgian

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Lujan vs El Retiro

12:00

Lanus vs C.U. de Quilmes

Fecha 24

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Monte Grande

12:00

El Retiro vs Lanus

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

12:00

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Centro Naval vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Areco vs St. Brendans

12:00

Italiano vs Virreyes

Fecha 25

12:00

Monte Grande vs Virreyes

12:00

St. Brendans vs Italiano

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Areco

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

12:00

Lujan vs Old Georgian

12:00

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs El Retiro

Fecha 26

12:00

El Retiro vs Monte Grande

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Old Georgian vs Lanus

12:00

Centro Naval vs Lujan

12:00

Areco vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Italiano vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Virreyes vs St. Brendans

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb