Primera C – Preintermedia A

Últimos resultados

19 - 15

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

7 - 36(B)

St. Brendans vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12:00

Centro Naval vs Albatros

39(B) - 10

Daom vs Vicentinos

69(B) - 29

Areco vs Old Georgian

27 - 36

Lanus vs Delta

14 - 19

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
121190293225467813190
221150685438447012274
321150666136229911172
42113176133722419467
52113175944061887364
6201109559527323451
72111010560613-535251
820100105554171386248
9219012508572-646345
10219012544597-533241
11208012474615-1412236
12205015329681-3521122
13214017294923-6290218
14212019216970-7540210

Fecha 1

42(B) - 12

Centro Naval vs Areco

14 - 70(B)

St. Brendans vs Lanus

15 - 14

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

66(B) - 19

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

27 - 14

Albatros vs Delta

21(B) - 12

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

12 - 5

Italiano vs Daom

Fecha 2

17 - 19

Old Georgian vs Albatros

0 - 69(B)

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

10 - 32

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

57(B) - 17

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

39(B) - 14

Lanus vs Centro Naval

0 - 12

Areco vs Daom

7 - 38(B)

Vicentinos vs Italiano

Fecha 3

18 - 30

Daom vs Lanus

24 - 27

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

17 - 26

St. Brendans vs Lujan

51(B) - 14

Atletico y Progreso vs Delta

74(B) - 7

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Old Georgian

12 - 29(B)

Albatros vs Vicentinos

36(B) - 19

Italiano vs Areco

Fecha 4

0 - 58(B)

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

7 - 29(B)

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

40(B) - 19

Delta vs St. Brendans

27 - 41

Lujan vs Centro Naval

31 - 30

CASA de Padua vs Daom

42(B) - 7

Lanus vs Areco

7 - 29(B)

Albatros vs Italiano

Fecha 5

22 - 12

Areco vs CASA de Padua

44(B) - 7

Daom vs Lujan

28 - 35

Centro Naval vs Delta

12 - 14

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

15 - 24

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

54(B) - 16

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Albatros

21 - 7

Italiano vs Lanus

Fecha 6

7 - 24(B)

Albatros vs Atletico y Progreso

53(B) - 12

Vicentinos vs St. Brendans

12 - 36(B)

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

19 - 21

Delta vs Daom

47(B) - 22

Lujan vs Areco

19 - 14

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

27 - 19

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Italiano

Fecha 7

60(B) - 12

Lanus vs Lujan

36 - 22

Areco vs Delta

34(B) - 17

Daom vs Old Georgian

31 - 26

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

40 - 24

St. Brendans vs Albatros

12 - 31(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

34(B) - 17

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 8

107(B) - 0

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs St. Brendans

15 - 26

Albatros vs Centro Naval

7 - 38(B)

Vicentinos vs Daom

22 - 12

Old Georgian vs Areco

22 - 20

Delta vs Lanus

19 - 24

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

17 - 34(B)

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

Fecha 9

59(B) - 10

CASA de Padua vs Delta

88(B) - 5

Lanus vs Old Georgian

29 - 17

Areco vs Vicentinos

41(B) - 12

Daom vs Albatros

24 - 38

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12 - 62(B)

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

43(B) - 24

Italiano vs Lujan

Fecha 10

17 - 22

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

24 - 7

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Daom

33 - 19

Albatros vs Areco

21 - 31

Vicentinos vs Lanus

0 - 40(B)

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

12 - 27

Delta vs Lujan

20 - 54(B)

St. Brendans vs Italiano

Fecha 11

101(B) - 0

Lujan vs Old Georgian

44(B) - 22

CASA de Padua vs Vicentinos

64(B) - 14

Lanus vs Albatros

22 - 15

Areco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

47(B) - 22

Daom vs Atletico y Progreso

21 - 18

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

36(B) - 12

Italiano vs Delta

Fecha 12

7 - 45(B)

St. Brendans vs Daom

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

10 - 22(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lanus

0 - 10

Albatros vs CASA de Padua

28 - 22

Vicentinos vs Lujan

7 - 38(B)

Old Georgian vs Delta

17 - 7

Centro Naval vs Italiano

Fecha 13

36 - 27

Delta vs Vicentinos

34 - 17

Lujan vs Albatros

22 - 31

CASA de Padua vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

25(B) - 10

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

33(B) - 5

Areco vs St. Brendans

39(B) - 15

Daom vs Centro Naval

39(B) - 21

Italiano vs Old Georgian

Fecha 14

23 - 5

Daom vs Italiano

19 - 17

Areco vs Centro Naval

92(B) - 0

Lanus vs St. Brendans

16 - 17

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 25

Lujan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

38(B) - 10

Delta vs Albatros

0 - 39(B)

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

Fecha 15

33 - 40

Italiano vs Vicentinos

29(B) - 12

Albatros vs Old Georgian

19 - 45(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Delta

21 - 7

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

10 - 30(B)

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

10 - 55(B)

Centro Naval vs Lanus

32 - 29

Daom vs Areco

Fecha 16

14 - 94(B)

Areco vs Italiano

45(B) - 19

Lanus vs Daom

52(B) - 31

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

12 - 27

Lujan vs St. Brendans

32 - 24

Delta vs Atletico y Progreso

0 - 64(B)

Old Georgian vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

29 - 32

Vicentinos vs Albatros

Fecha 17

60(B) - 0

Italiano vs Albatros

34(B) - 5

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Vicentinos

72(B) - 0

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

7 - 66(B)

St. Brendans vs Delta

22 - 28

Centro Naval vs Lujan

12 - 12

Daom vs CASA de Padua

29 - 40

Areco vs Lanus

Fecha 18

38(B) - 24

Lanus vs Italiano

36 - 31

CASA de Padua vs Areco

26 - 23

Lujan vs Daom

27 - 29

Delta vs Centro Naval

22 - 26

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

32(B) - 18

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 69(B)

Albatros vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 19

0 - 17(B)

Italiano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

53(B) - 26

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

5 - 42(B)

St. Brendans vs Vicentinos

76(B) - 5

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

32 - 35

Daom vs Delta

38 - 29

Areco vs Lujan

24 - 43(B)

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 20

15 - 24

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

36(B) - 21

Lujan vs Lanus

33(B) - 12

Delta vs Areco

7 - 52(B)

Old Georgian vs Daom

29 - 33

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

17 - 19

Albatros vs St. Brendans

38 - 29

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 21

19 - 15

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

7 - 36(B)

St. Brendans vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12:00

Centro Naval vs Albatros

39(B) - 10

Daom vs Vicentinos

69(B) - 29

Areco vs Old Georgian

27 - 36

Lanus vs Delta

14 - 19

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

Fecha 22

12:00

Lujan vs Italiano

12:00

Delta vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Old Georgian vs Lanus

12:00

Vicentinos vs Areco

12:00

Albatros vs Daom

12:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Centro Naval

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

Fecha 23

12:00

Italiano vs St. Brendans

12:00

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Daom vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12:00

Areco vs Albatros

12:00

Lanus vs Vicentinos

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

12:00

Lujan vs Delta

Fecha 24

12:00

Delta vs Italiano

12:00

Old Georgian vs Lujan

12:00

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Albatros vs Lanus

12:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

12:00

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

Fecha 25

12:00

Italiano vs Centro Naval

12:00

Daom vs St. Brendans

12:00

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Lanus vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Albatros

12:00

Lujan vs Vicentinos

12:00

Delta vs Old Georgian

Fecha 26

12:00

Old Georgian vs Italiano

12:00

Vicentinos vs Delta

12:00

Albatros vs Lujan

12:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

12:00

St. Brendans vs Areco

12:00

Centro Naval vs Daom

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com