Primera C – Preintermedia A

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Fecha 1

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lujan

12:00

Vicentinos vs Monte Grande

12:00

Italiano vs Lanus

12:00

Liceo Militar vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

12:00

El Retiro vs Old Georgian

Fecha 2

12:00

Virreyes vs Liceo Militar

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

12:00

Lanus vs Vicentinos

12:00

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Areco vs Old Georgian

12:00

Centro Naval vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

12:00

Old Georgian vs Lujan

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lanus

12:00

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Italiano vs Virreyes

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Centro Naval

12:00

El Retiro vs Areco

Fecha 4

12:00

Centro Naval vs Italiano

12:00

Virreyes vs Vicentinos

12:00

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Monte Grande vs Old Georgian

12:00

Lujan vs Areco

12:00

Liceo Militar vs El Retiro

Fecha 5

12:00

Areco vs Monte Grande

12:00

Old Georgian vs Lanus

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Virreyes

12:00

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

12:00

Italiano vs Liceo Militar

12:00

El Retiro vs Lujan

Fecha 6

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Vicentinos

12:00

Centro Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

12:00

Lanus vs Areco

12:00

Monte Grande vs Lujan

12:00

Italiano vs El Retiro

Fecha 7

12:00

Lujan vs Lanus

12:00

Areco vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Vicentinos vs Italiano

12:00

El Retiro vs Monte Grande

Fecha 8

12:00

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

12:00

Virreyes vs Areco

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

12:00

Lanus vs Monte Grande

12:00

Vicentinos vs El Retiro

Fecha 9

12:00

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Lujan vs Virreyes

12:00

Areco vs Centro Naval

12:00

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Vicentinos

12:00

El Retiro vs Lanus

Fecha 10

12:00

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Italiano vs Old Georgian

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Areco

12:00

Centro Naval vs Lujan

12:00

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs El Retiro

Fecha 11

12:00

Lanus vs Virreyes

12:00

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

12:00

Lujan vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Areco vs Italiano

12:00

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

El Retiro vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 12

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Old Georgian

12:00

Vicentinos vs Areco

12:00

Italiano vs Lujan

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

12:00

Centro Naval vs Lanus

12:00

Virreyes vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

Fecha 13

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

12:00

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Monte Grande vs Italiano

12:00

Lujan vs Vicentinos

12:00

Areco vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

El Retiro vs Virreyes

Fecha 14

12:00

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

12:00

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Lujan vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Monte Grande vs Vicentinos

12:00

Lanus vs Italiano

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Virreyes vs Centro Naval

Fecha 15

12:00

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Virreyes

12:00

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Vicentinos vs Lanus

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Monte Grande

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

12:00

Old Georgian vs Areco

Fecha 16

12:00

Areco vs El Retiro

12:00

Lujan vs Old Georgian

12:00

Monte Grande vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Lanus vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Vicentinos

12:00

Virreyes vs Italiano

12:00

Centro Naval vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 17

12:00

El Retiro vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Italiano vs Centro Naval

12:00

Vicentinos vs Virreyes

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

12:00

Old Georgian vs Monte Grande

12:00

Areco vs Lujan

Fecha 18

12:00

Lujan vs El Retiro

12:00

Monte Grande vs Areco

12:00

Lanus vs Old Georgian

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Virreyes vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Italiano

Fecha 19

12:00

El Retiro vs Italiano

12:00

Vicentinos vs Liceo Militar

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Centro Naval

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Virreyes

12:00

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Areco vs Lanus

12:00

Lujan vs Monte Grande

Fecha 20

12:00

Monte Grande vs El Retiro

12:00

Lanus vs Lujan

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Areco

12:00

Virreyes vs Old Georgian

12:00

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Italiano vs Vicentinos

Fecha 21

12:00

El Retiro vs Vicentinos

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Italiano

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

12:00

Areco vs Virreyes

12:00

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Monte Grande vs Lanus

Fecha 22

12:00

Lanus vs El Retiro

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Monte Grande

12:00

Virreyes vs Lujan

12:00

Centro Naval vs Areco

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Old Georgian

12:00

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Vicentinos vs C.U. de Quilmes

Fecha 23

12:00

El Retiro vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

12:00

Old Georgian vs Italiano

12:00

Areco vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Lujan vs Centro Naval

12:00

Monte Grande vs Virreyes

12:00

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 24

12:00

CASA de Padua vs El Retiro

12:00

Virreyes vs Lanus

12:00

Centro Naval vs Monte Grande

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

12:00

Italiano vs Areco

12:00

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 25

12:00

El Retiro vs Atletico y Progreso

12:00

Old Georgian vs C.U. de Quilmes

12:00

Areco vs Vicentinos

12:00

Lujan vs Italiano

12:00

Monte Grande vs Liceo Militar

12:00

Lanus vs Centro Naval

12:00

CASA de Padua vs Virreyes

Fecha 26

12:00

Virreyes vs El Retiro

12:00

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

12:00

Liceo Militar vs Lanus

12:00

Italiano vs Monte Grande

12:00

Vicentinos vs Lujan

12:00

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

12:00

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com