Primera C – Superior

Últimos Resultados

21 - 26

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

19 - 27

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

33 - 22

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

48 - 37

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

39 - 26

Italiano vs Old Georgian

23 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

7 - 6

Monte Grande vs Lujan



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700238971415033
27601198136621126
37502273183903124
47511162127350123
57403160132281320
67403205158471219
77304174150241316
87313155178-230115
97304163194-312014
107304151199-480012
117205141215-74019
127205119218-99019
137106155206-51048
147007101202-101033

Fecha 1

25 - 28

Virreyes vs Liceo Militar

66(B) - 10

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

12 - 35

Areco vs Lujan

18 - 25

Centro Naval vs Lanus

5 - 35(B)

Old Georgian vs C.U. de Quilmes

45(B) - 13

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

22 - 17

Monte Grande vs St. Brendans

Fecha 2

32(B) - 7

El Retiro vs Old Georgian

7 - 13

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

54(B) - 14

C.U. de Quilmes vs Centro Naval

33 - 15

Lanus vs Areco

32 - 36

Lujan vs Italiano

17 - 25

CASA de Padua vs Virreyes

52(B) - 17

Liceo Militar vs St. Brendans

Fecha 3

25 - 27

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

27 - 12

Centro Naval vs El Retiro

23 - 17

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

23 - 29

Monte Grande vs Liceo Militar

22 - 18

Virreyes vs Lujan

26(B) - 25

Italiano vs Lanus

0 - 28(B)

Areco vs C.U. de Quilmes

Fecha 4

23 - 12

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

32 - 31

C.U. de Quilmes vs Italiano

10 - 10

Lanus vs Virreyes

28(B) - 25

Lujan vs St. Brendans

13 - 7

CASA de Padua vs Liceo Militar

34 - 45

Old Georgian vs Monte Grande

23 - 18

El Retiro vs Areco

Fecha 5

20 - 21

Liceo Militar vs Lujan

18 - 19

St. Brendans vs Lanus

8 - 26(B)

Virreyes vs C.U. de Quilmes

47(B) - 19

Italiano vs El Retiro

21 - 37

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

19 - 39

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

49(B) - 21

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 6

17 - 12

Old Georgian vs Areco

39 - 28

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

42(B) - 17

El Retiro vs Virreyes

36(B) - 20

C.U. de Quilmes vs St. Brendans

24 - 19

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

20 - 10

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

22 - 39

Centro Naval vs Monte Grande

Fecha 7

21 - 26

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

19 - 27

Liceo Militar vs C.U. de Quilmes

33 - 22

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

48 - 37

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

39 - 26

Italiano vs Old Georgian

23 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

7 - 6

Monte Grande vs Lujan

Fecha 8

15:30

Centro Naval vs Italiano

15:30

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

15:30

El Retiro vs Liceo Militar

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Lanus vs Lujan

15:30

Areco vs Monte Grande

Fecha 9

15:30

Lujan vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

CASA de Padua vs El Retiro

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

15:30

Virreyes vs Centro Naval

15:30

Italiano vs Areco

15:30

Monte Grande vs Lanus

Fecha 10

15:30

Areco vs Virreyes

15:30

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

15:30

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

15:30

El Retiro vs Lujan

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lanus

15:30

Italiano vs Monte Grande

Fecha 11

15:30

Lanus vs El Retiro

15:30

St. Brendans vs Areco

15:30

Virreyes vs Italiano

15:30

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Centro Naval

Fecha 12

15:30

Italiano vs St. Brendans

15:30

Areco vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Old Georgian vs Lujan

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

15:30

El Retiro vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

Fecha 13

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Lujan vs Centro Naval

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Areco

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Italiano

15:30

St. Brendans vs Virreyes

15:30

Monte Grande vs El Retiro

15:30

Lanus vs Old Georgian

Fecha 14

15:30

St. Brendans vs Monte Grande

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Virreyes

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

15:30

Lujan vs Areco

15:30

Lanus vs Centro Naval

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Old Georgian

15:30

El Retiro vs Atletico y Progreso

Fecha 15

15:30

Monte Grande vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Old Georgian vs El Retiro

15:30

Centro Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Areco vs Lanus

15:30

Italiano vs Lujan

15:30

Virreyes vs CASA de Padua

15:30

St. Brendans vs Liceo Militar

Fecha 16

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

15:30

Lujan vs Virreyes

15:30

Lanus vs Italiano

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Areco

15:30

El Retiro vs Centro Naval

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

15:30

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

Fecha 17

15:30

Monte Grande vs Old Georgian

15:30

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Areco vs El Retiro

15:30

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

St. Brendans vs Lujan

15:30

Liceo Militar vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 18

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Monte Grande

15:30

Lujan vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Lanus vs St. Brendans

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Virreyes

15:30

El Retiro vs Italiano

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

15:30

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

Fecha 19

15:30

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

15:30

Areco vs Old Georgian

15:30

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Virreyes vs El Retiro

15:30

St. Brendans vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Lanus

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

Fecha 20

15:30

Lujan vs Monte Grande

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Militar

15:30

El Retiro vs St. Brendans

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Virreyes

15:30

Old Georgian vs Italiano

15:30

Centro Naval vs Areco

15:30

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 21

15:30

Monte Grande vs Areco

15:30

Italiano vs Centro Naval

15:30

Virreyes vs Old Georgian

15:30

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Liceo Militar vs El Retiro

15:30

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Lujan vs Lanus

Fecha 22

15:30

Lanus vs Monte Grande

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lujan

15:30

El Retiro vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

15:30

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

15:30

Areco vs Italiano

Fecha 23

15:30

Monte Grande vs Italiano

15:30

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Old Georgian

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Lujan vs El Retiro

15:30

Lanus vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Virreyes vs Areco

Fecha 24

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Monte Grande

15:30

El Retiro vs Lanus

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

15:30

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Centro Naval vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Areco vs St. Brendans

15:30

Italiano vs Virreyes

Fecha 25

15:30

Monte Grande vs Virreyes

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Areco

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

15:30

Lujan vs Old Georgian

15:30

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs El Retiro

15:30

St. Brendans vs Italiano

Fecha 26

15:30

El Retiro vs Monte Grande

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Old Georgian vs Lanus

15:30

Centro Naval vs Lujan

15:30

Areco vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Italiano vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Virreyes vs St. Brendans

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb