Primera C – Superior

Últimos resultados

22 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

36(B) - 14

Daom vs Italiano

27 - 17

Lanus vs St. Brendans

10 - 32

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 17

Lujan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

34(B) - 23

Delta vs Albatros

38 - 26

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11413015493541958060
21411034403271135150
31410134252531725148
4141004409335742244
514905433361726042
614716357332251435
71470739038193334
814707385391-62232
914608313350-373330
1014608324406-820024
11144010342431-893322
12143011312416-1040618
13143011298429-1312115
14141013242453-211037

Fecha 1

32(B) - 18

Centro Naval vs Areco

10 - 18

St. Brendans vs Lanus

43 - 34

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

15 - 36(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lujan

10 - 36(B)

Albatros vs Delta

13 - 25

Vicentinos vs Old Georgian

18 - 30

Italiano vs Daom

Fecha 2

29 - 50

Lanus vs Centro Naval

38 - 35

Old Georgian vs Albatros

35(B) - 15

Delta vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

41(B) - 15

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

29(B) - 14

CASA de Padua vs St. Brendans

33(B) - 18

Areco vs Daom

17 - 24

Vicentinos vs Italiano

Fecha 3

52(B) - 26

Centro Naval vs CASA de Padua

40(B) - 17

Daom vs Lanus

17 - 32

St. Brendans vs Lujan

27 - 31

Atletico y Progreso vs Delta

33(B) - 8

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Old Georgian

21 - 17

Albatros vs Vicentinos

31 - 27

Italiano vs Areco

Fecha 4

13 - 42(B)

Lujan vs Centro Naval

15 - 29

Vicentinos vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

20 - 15

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

62(B) - 38

Delta vs St. Brendans

34 - 42

CASA de Padua vs Daom

43(B) - 21

Lanus vs Areco

26 - 36

Albatros vs Italiano

Fecha 5

44 - 27

Centro Naval vs Delta

26(B) - 5

Areco vs CASA de Padua

17 - 12

Daom vs Lujan

10 - 29(B)

St. Brendans vs Old Georgian

20 - 17

Atletico y Progreso vs Vicentinos

48(B) - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Albatros

27 - 15

Italiano vs Lanus

Fecha 6

20 - 41(B)

Old Georgian vs Centro Naval

14 - 18

Albatros vs Atletico y Progreso

27 - 32

Vicentinos vs St. Brendans

45(B) - 22

Delta vs Daom

27 - 48(B)

Lujan vs Areco

20 - 33

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

18 - 25

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Italiano

Fecha 7

48(B) - 18

Centro Naval vs Vicentinos

24(B) - 0

Lanus vs Lujan

26 - 50(B)

Areco vs Delta

34(B) - 17

Daom vs Old Georgian

22 - 12

St. Brendans vs Albatros

20 - 20

Atletico y Progreso vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

57(B) - 19

Italiano vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 8

17 - 45(B)

Albatros vs Centro Naval

38 - 20

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs St. Brendans

36 - 37

Vicentinos vs Daom

53(B) - 19

Old Georgian vs Areco

32 - 31

Delta vs Lanus

12 - 33(B)

Lujan vs CASA de Padua

31 - 32

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

Fecha 9

10 - 54(B)

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

22 - 36

CASA de Padua vs Delta

38 - 33

Lanus vs Old Georgian

27 - 32

Areco vs Vicentinos

35(B) - 17

Daom vs Albatros

32 - 27

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

26 - 20

Italiano vs Lujan

Fecha 10

41(B) - 0

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

37 - 35

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Daom

22 - 28

Albatros vs Areco

40 - 35

Vicentinos vs Lanus

30 - 23

Old Georgian vs CASA de Padua

42(B) - 27

Delta vs Lujan

37 - 36

St. Brendans vs Italiano

Fecha 11

19 - 27

Centro Naval vs St. Brendans

27 - 21

Lujan vs Old Georgian

12 - 21

CASA de Padua vs Vicentinos

41(B) - 17

Lanus vs Albatros

7 - 28(B)

Areco vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

44(B) - 17

Daom vs Atletico y Progreso

23 - 30

Italiano vs Delta

Fecha 12

5 - 24(B)

Centro Naval vs Italiano

14 - 25

St. Brendans vs Daom

27 - 15

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

50(B) - 17

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Lanus

8 - 21

Albatros vs CASA de Padua

16 - 20

Vicentinos vs Lujan

29 - 41

Old Georgian vs Delta

Fecha 13

25 - 16

Daom vs Centro Naval

48(B) - 17

Delta vs Vicentinos

34(B) - 17

Lujan vs Albatros

10 - 23

CASA de Padua vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

22 - 24

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

25 - 34

Areco vs St. Brendans

36 - 24

Italiano vs Old Georgian

Fecha 14

22 - 29

Areco vs Centro Naval

36(B) - 14

Daom vs Italiano

27 - 17

Lanus vs St. Brendans

10 - 32

CASA de Padua vs Atletico y Progreso

12 - 17

Lujan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

34(B) - 23

Delta vs Albatros

38 - 26

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

Fecha 15

15:30

Centro Naval vs Lanus

15:30

Italiano vs Vicentinos

15:30

Albatros vs Old Georgian

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Delta

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Lujan

15:30

St. Brendans vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Daom vs Areco

Fecha 16

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

15:30

Areco vs Italiano

15:30

Lanus vs Daom

15:30

Lujan vs St. Brendans

15:30

Delta vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Old Georgian vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

Vicentinos vs Albatros

Fecha 17

15:30

Centro Naval vs Lujan

15:30

Italiano vs Albatros

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Vicentinos

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Old Georgian

15:30

St. Brendans vs Delta

15:30

Daom vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Areco vs Lanus

Fecha 18

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Areco

15:30

Lujan vs Daom

15:30

Old Georgian vs St. Brendans

15:30

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Albatros vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

Delta vs Centro Naval

15:30

Lanus vs Italiano

Fecha 19

15:30

Italiano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Albatros

15:30

St. Brendans vs Vicentinos

15:30

Daom vs Delta

15:30

Areco vs Lujan

15:30

Lanus vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

Fecha 20

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

15:30

Lujan vs Lanus

15:30

Delta vs Areco

15:30

Old Georgian vs Daom

15:30

Albatros vs St. Brendans

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

Fecha 21

15:30

Italiano vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

St. Brendans vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

Daom vs Vicentinos

15:30

Areco vs Old Georgian

15:30

Lanus vs Delta

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

15:30

Centro Naval vs Albatros

Fecha 22

00:00

Delta vs CASA de Padua

00:00

Old Georgian vs Lanus

00:00

Vicentinos vs Areco

00:00

Albatros vs Daom

00:00

Atletico y Progreso vs St. Brendans

15:30

Lujan vs Italiano

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Centro Naval

Fecha 23

15:30

Italiano vs St. Brendans

15:30

Centro Naval vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Daom vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

Areco vs Albatros

15:30

Lanus vs Vicentinos

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

15:30

Lujan vs Delta

Fecha 24

15:30

St. Brendans vs Centro Naval

15:30

Delta vs Italiano

15:30

Old Georgian vs Lujan

15:30

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Albatros vs Lanus

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Areco

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Daom

Fecha 25

15:30

Italiano vs Centro Naval

15:30

Daom vs St. Brendans

15:30

Areco vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Lanus vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Albatros

15:30

Lujan vs Vicentinos

15:30

Delta vs Old Georgian

Fecha 26

15:30

Centro Naval vs Daom

15:30

Old Georgian vs Italiano

15:30

Vicentinos vs Delta

15:30

Albatros vs Lujan

15:30

Gimnasia y Esgrima vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Lanus

15:30

St. Brendans vs Areco