Primera A

Últimos resultados

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

La Plata vs Banco Nación

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Olivos

15:30

San Albano vs San Carlos

15:30

Los Matreros vs Banco Nación

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000
130000000000
140000000000

Primera A – Fecha 1

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Los Matreros

15:30

La Plata vs San Patricio

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Banco Nación vs Curupayti

15:30

Olivos vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Carlos vs Champagnat

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Albano

Primera A – Fecha 2

15:30

Champagnat vs Olivos

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Banco Nación

15:30

Curupayti vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs La Plata

15:30

San Patricio vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Albano

15:30

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

Primera A – Fecha 3

15:30

San Albano vs San Patricio

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

La Plata vs Curupayti

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Banco Nación vs Champagnat

15:30

Olivos vs San Carlos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Los Matreros

Primera A – Fecha 4

15:30

San Carlos vs Banco Nación

15:30

Champagnat vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs La Plata

15:30

Curupayti vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Albano

15:30

San Patricio vs Los Matreros

15:30

Olivos vs Pueyrredon

Primera A – Fecha 5

15:30

Los Matreros vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

San Albano vs Curupayti

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

La Plata vs Champagnat

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Carlos

15:30

Banco Nación vs Olivos

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Patricio

Primera A – Fecha 6

15:30

Olivos vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Carlos vs La Plata

15:30

Champagnat vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Albano

15:30

Curupayti vs Los Matreros

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Patricio

15:30

Banco Nación vs Pueyrredon

Primera A – Fecha 7

15:30

San Patricio vs Curupayti

15:30

Los Matreros vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Albano vs Champagnat

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Carlos

15:30

La Plata vs Olivos

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Banco Nación

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Atletico del Rosario

Primera A – Fecha 8

15:30

Banco Nación vs La Plata

15:30

Olivos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Carlos vs San Albano

15:30

Champagnat vs Los Matreros

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Patricio

15:30

Curupayti vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Pueyrredon

Primera A – Fecha 9

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

San Patricio vs Champagnat

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Carlos

15:30

San Albano vs Olivos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Banco Nación

15:30

La Plata vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Curupayti

Primera A – Fecha 10

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Banco Nación vs San Albano

15:30

Olivos vs Los Matreros

15:30

San Carlos vs San Patricio

15:30

Champagnat vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Curupayti

15:30

La Plata vs Pueyrredon

Primera A – Fecha 11

15:30

Curupayti vs Champagnat

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Carlos

15:30

San Patricio vs Olivos

15:30

Los Matreros vs Banco Nación

15:30

San Albano vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs La Plata

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Lomas Athletic

Primera A – Fecha 12

15:30

La Plata vs San Albano

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Los Matreros

15:30

Banco Nación vs San Patricio

15:30

Olivos vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

San Carlos vs Curupayti

15:30

Champagnat vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Pueyrredon

Primera A – Fecha 13

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs San Carlos

15:30

Curupayti vs Olivos

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Banco Nación

15:30

San Patricio vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Los Matreros vs La Plata

15:30

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Champagnat

Primera A – Fecha 14

15:30

San Albano vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Los Matreros vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Patricio vs La Plata

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Curupayti vs Banco Nación

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Olivos

15:30

Champagnat vs San Carlos

Primera A – Fecha 15

15:30

Pueyrredon vs San Carlos

15:30

Olivos vs Champagnat

15:30

Banco Nación vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Curupayti

15:30

La Plata vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Patricio

15:30

San Albano vs Los Matreros

Primera A – Fecha 16

15:30

Los Matreros vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Patricio vs San Albano

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Curupayti vs La Plata

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Champagnat vs Banco Nación

15:30

San Carlos vs Olivos

Primera A – Fecha 17

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Olivos

15:30

Banco Nación vs San Carlos

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Champagnat

15:30

La Plata vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Curupayti

15:30

San Albano vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Los Matreros vs San Patricio

Primera A – Fecha 18

15:30

San Patricio vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Los Matreros

15:30

Curupayti vs San Albano

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Champagnat vs La Plata

15:30

San Carlos vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

Olivos vs Banco Nación

Primera A – Fecha 19

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Banco Nación

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs Olivos

15:30

La Plata vs San Carlos

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Champagnat

15:30

San Albano vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Los Matreros vs Curupayti

15:30

San Patricio vs Atletico del Rosario

Primera A – Fecha 20

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Curupayti vs San Patricio

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Los Matreros

15:30

Champagnat vs San Albano

15:30

San Carlos vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Olivos vs La Plata

15:30

Banco Nación vs Mariano Moreno

Primera A – Fecha 21

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

La Plata vs Banco Nación

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Olivos

15:30

San Albano vs San Carlos

15:30

Los Matreros vs Banco Nación

Primera A – Fecha 22

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Champagnat vs San Patricio

15:30

San Carlos vs Los Matreros

15:30

Olivos vs San Albano

15:30

Banco Nación vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs La Plata

Primera A – Fecha 23

15:30

Pueyrredon vs La Plata

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Albano vs Banco Nación

15:30

Los Matreros vs Olivos

15:30

San Patricio vs San Carlos

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Champagnat

15:30

Curupayti vs Lomas Athletic

Primera A – Fecha 24

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Pueyrredon

15:30

Champagnat vs Curupayti

15:30

San Carlos vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Olivos vs San Patricio

15:30

Los Matreros vs Banco Nación

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Albano

15:30

La Plata vs Deportiva Francesa

Primera A – Fecha 25

15:30

Pueyrredon vs Deportiva Francesa

15:30

San Albano vs La Plata

15:30

Los Matreros vs Mariano Moreno

15:30

San Patricio vs Banco Nación

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Olivos

15:30

Curupayti vs San Carlos

15:30

Lomas Athletic vs Champagnat

Primera A – Fecha 26

15:30

Champagnat vs Pueyrredon

15:30

San Carlos vs Lomas Athletic

15:30

Olivos vs Curupayti

15:30

Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Mariano Moreno vs San Patricio

15:30

La Plata vs Los Matreros

15:30

Deportiva Francesa vs San Albano

 

 

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com