Primera C

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
11100651055105
2110051744105
31100411031105
41100391821105
51100241014105
6110014131004
7110014131004
810011314-1011
910011314-1011
1010011024-14000
1110011839-21000
1210011041-31000
131001751-44000
1410011065-55000

Fecha 1

65(B) - 10

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lujan

41(B) - 10

Vicentinos vs Monte Grande

39(B) - 18

Italiano vs Lanus

51(B) - 7

Liceo Militar vs CASA de Padua

13 - 14

Centro Naval vs Virreyes

10 - 24(B)

El Retiro vs Old Georgian

14 - 13

Atletico y Progreso vs Areco

Fecha 2

15:30

Virreyes vs Liceo Militar

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Italiano

15:30

Lanus vs Vicentinos

15:30

Monte Grande vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Lujan vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Areco vs Old Georgian

15:30

Centro Naval vs El Retiro

Fecha 3

15:30

Old Georgian vs Lujan

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Monte Grande

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Lanus

15:30

Vicentinos vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Italiano vs Virreyes

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Centro Naval

15:30

El Retiro vs Areco

Fecha 4

15:30

Centro Naval vs Italiano

15:30

Virreyes vs Vicentinos

15:30

CASA de Padua vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Lanus vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Monte Grande vs Old Georgian

15:30

Lujan vs Areco

15:30

Liceo Militar vs El Retiro

Fecha 5

15:30

Areco vs Monte Grande

15:30

Old Georgian vs Lanus

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs CASA de Padua

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Virreyes

15:30

Vicentinos vs Centro Naval

15:30

Italiano vs Liceo Militar

15:30

El Retiro vs Lujan

Fecha 6

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Vicentinos

15:30

Centro Naval vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Virreyes vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Old Georgian

15:30

Lanus vs Areco

15:30

Monte Grande vs Lujan

15:30

Italiano vs El Retiro

Fecha 7

15:30

Lujan vs Lanus

15:30

Areco vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Old Georgian vs Virreyes

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Centro Naval

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Vicentinos vs Italiano

15:30

El Retiro vs Monte Grande

Fecha 8

15:30

Italiano vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Centro Naval vs Old Georgian

15:30

Virreyes vs Areco

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Lujan

15:30

Lanus vs Monte Grande

15:30

Vicentinos vs El Retiro

Fecha 9

15:30

Monte Grande vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Lujan vs Virreyes

15:30

Areco vs Centro Naval

15:30

Old Georgian vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs Italiano

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Vicentinos

15:30

El Retiro vs Lanus

Fecha 10

15:30

Vicentinos vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

Italiano vs Old Georgian

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Areco

15:30

Centro Naval vs Lujan

15:30

Virreyes vs Monte Grande

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Lanus

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs El Retiro

Fecha 11

15:30

Lanus vs Virreyes

15:30

Monte Grande vs Centro Naval

15:30

Lujan vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Areco vs Italiano

15:30

Old Georgian vs Vicentinos

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

El Retiro vs CASA de Padua

Fecha 12

15:30

C.U. de Quilmes vs Old Georgian

15:30

Vicentinos vs Areco

15:30

Italiano vs Lujan

15:30

Liceo Militar vs Monte Grande

15:30

Centro Naval vs Lanus

15:30

Virreyes vs CASA de Padua

15:30

Atletico y Progreso vs El Retiro

Fecha 13

15:30

CASA de Padua vs Centro Naval

15:30

Lanus vs Liceo Militar

15:30

Monte Grande vs Italiano

15:30

Lujan vs Vicentinos

15:30

Areco vs C.U. de Quilmes

15:30

Old Georgian vs Atletico y Progreso

15:30

El Retiro vs Virreyes

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com