Segunda – Intermedia

Últimos Resultados

21 - 19

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Atletico Chascomus

35(B) - 10

Club La Salle vs Albatros

46(B) - 23

Las Cañas vs Tigre

5 - 71(B)

Los Cedros vs Argentino

43(B) - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

38 - 33

Varela Jr. vs San Marcos

14 - 27

San Miguel vs Mercedes



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17700428254037035
27601224129954129
37601161164-31025
4750217790874024
574032681621063221
67403168122462321
77403152110421219
87403172185-131118
97304116222-1060012
107205149221-720311
117205102315-213008
127106117169-52037
137106137264-127127
14700768261-193022

Fecha 1

14 - 32(B)

Los Cedros vs Club La Salle

41(B) - 0

Del Sur Rugby vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

17 - 7

Varela Jr. vs Mercedes

22 - 12

San Marcos vs Atletico Chascomus

29 - 33

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Albatros

95(B) - 0

Argentino vs Tigre

7 - 12

San Miguel vs Las Cañas

Fecha 2

19 - 10

Tigre vs G y E de Ituzaingo

27 - 21

Albatros vs San Marcos

21 - 25

Atletico Chascomus vs Varela Jr.

13 - 14

Mercedes vs Del Sur Rugby

10 - 25

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Los Cedros

19 - 17

Club La Salle vs Las Cañas

55(B) - 0

Argentino vs San Miguel

Fecha 3

22 - 23

Las Cañas vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

17 - 15

Los Cedros vs Mercedes

36(B) - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs Atletico Chascomus

20 - 17

Varela Jr. vs Albatros

80(B) - 12

San Marcos vs Tigre

5 - 66(B)

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Argentino

12 - 41(B)

San Miguel vs Club La Salle

Fecha 4

61(B) - 0

Argentino vs San Marcos

10 - 27(B)

Tigre vs Varela Jr.

31(B) - 12

Albatros vs Del Sur Rugby

29 - 27

Atletico Chascomus vs Los Cedros

17 - 12

Mercedes vs Las Cañas

26 - 51(B)

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Club La Salle

54(B) - 10

G y E de Ituzaingo vs San Miguel

Fecha 5

24 - 29

Club La Salle vs Mercedes

16 - 5

Las Cañas vs Atletico Chascomus

25 - 26

Los Cedros vs Albatros

21(B) - 0

Del Sur Rugby vs Tigre

5 - 54(B)

Varela Jr. vs Argentino

64(B) - 7

San Marcos vs G y E de Ituzaingo

20 - 24

San Miguel vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 6

22 - 29

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Varela Jr.

26(B) - 10

Argentino vs Del Sur Rugby

38 - 36

Tigre vs Los Cedros

28 - 43(B)

Albatros vs Las Cañas

21 - 22

Atletico Chascomus vs Club La Salle

44(B) - 12

Mercedes vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

48(B) - 5

San Marcos vs San Miguel

Fecha 7

21 - 19

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Atletico Chascomus

35(B) - 10

Club La Salle vs Albatros

46(B) - 23

Las Cañas vs Tigre

5 - 71(B)

Los Cedros vs Argentino

43(B) - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs G y E de Ituzaingo

38 - 33

Varela Jr. vs San Marcos

14 - 27

San Miguel vs Mercedes

Fecha 8

13:45

San Marcos vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Los Cedros

13:45

Argentino vs Las Cañas

13:45

Tigre vs Club La Salle

13:45

Albatros vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Mercedes

13:45

Varela Jr. vs San Miguel

Fecha 9

13:45

Mercedes vs Albatros

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Tigre

13:45

Club La Salle vs Argentino

13:45

Las Cañas vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Los Cedros vs San Marcos

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Varela Jr.

13:45

San Miguel vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 10

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Los Cedros

13:45

San Marcos vs Las Cañas

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Club La Salle

13:45

Argentino vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

Tigre vs Mercedes

13:45

Albatros vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs San Miguel

Fecha 11

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Tigre

13:45

Mercedes vs Argentino

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Club La Salle vs San Marcos

13:45

Las Cañas vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Los Cedros vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

San Miguel vs Albatros

Fecha 12

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Las Cañas

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Club La Salle

13:45

San Marcos vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Mercedes

13:45

Argentino vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

Tigre vs Albatros

13:45

Los Cedros vs San Miguel

Fecha 13

13:45

Albatros vs Argentino

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Mercedes vs San Marcos

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Club La Salle vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

13:45

San Miguel vs Tigre

Fecha 14

13:45

Las Cañas vs San Miguel

13:45

Club La Salle vs Los Cedros

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

Mercedes vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs San Marcos

13:45

Albatros vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Tigre vs Argentino

Fecha 15

13:45

San Miguel vs Argentino

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Tigre

13:45

San Marcos vs Albatros

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Mercedes

13:45

Los Cedros vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

Las Cañas vs Club La Salle

Fecha 16

13:45

Club La Salle vs San Miguel

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Las Cañas

13:45

Mercedes vs Los Cedros

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

Albatros vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Tigre vs San Marcos

13:45

Argentino vs G y E de Ituzaingo

Fecha 17

13:45

San Miguel vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

San Marcos vs Argentino

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Tigre

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Albatros

13:45

Los Cedros vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

Las Cañas vs Mercedes

13:45

Club La Salle vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

Fecha 18

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs San Miguel

13:45

Mercedes vs Club La Salle

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Las Cañas

13:45

Albatros vs Los Cedros

13:45

Tigre vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

Argentino vs Varela Jr.

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs San Marcos

Fecha 19

13:45

San Miguel vs San Marcos

13:45

Varela Jr. vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Argentino

13:45

Los Cedros vs Tigre

13:45

Las Cañas vs Albatros

13:45

Club La Salle vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Mercedes

Fecha 20

13:45

Mercedes vs San Miguel

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

Albatros vs Club La Salle

13:45

Tigre vs Las Cañas

13:45

Argentino vs Los Cedros

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

San Marcos vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 21

13:45

San Miguel vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs San Marcos

13:45

Los Cedros vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Las Cañas vs Argentino

13:45

Club La Salle vs Tigre

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Albatros

13:45

Mercedes vs Atletico Chascomus

Fecha 22

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs San Miguel

13:45

Albatros vs Mercedes

13:45

Tigre vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

Argentino vs Club La Salle

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Las Cañas

13:45

San Marcos vs Los Cedros

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Del Sur Rugby

Fecha 23

13:45

San Miguel vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

Los Cedros vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Las Cañas vs San Marcos

13:45

Club La Salle vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Argentino

13:45

Mercedes vs Tigre

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Albatros

Fecha 24

13:45

Albatros vs San Miguel

13:45

Tigre vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

Argentino vs Mercedes

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

San Marcos vs Club La Salle

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Las Cañas

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Los Cedros

Fecha 25

13:45

San Miguel vs Los Cedros

13:45

Las Cañas vs Del Sur Rugby

13:45

Club La Salle vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs San Marcos

13:45

Mercedes vs G y E de Ituzaingo

13:45

Atletico Chascomus vs Argentino

13:45

Albatros vs Tigre

Fecha 26

13:45

Tigre vs San Miguel

13:45

Argentino vs Albatros

13:45

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico Chascomus

13:45

San Marcos vs Mercedes

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

13:45

Del Sur Rugby vs Club La Salle

13:45

Los Cedros vs Las Cañas

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb