Tercera

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1110068860105
2110059752105
31100522032105
4110020614004
5110023176004
6110018171004
710011718-1011
810011723-6011
91001620-14000
1010012052-32000
111001759-52000
121001868-60000

Fecha 1

6 - 20

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Pinos

17 - 18

Banco Hipotecario vs Vicente Lopez

59(B) - 7

Varela Jr. vs Ezeiza

23 - 17

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

68(B) - 8

Porteño vs San Jose

52(B) - 20

Los Molinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 2

15:30

Los Molinos vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

San Jose vs Beromama

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Varela Jr.

15:30

Ezeiza vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Los Pinos

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Porteño

Fecha 3

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Los Pinos vs Ezeiza

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Varela Jr. vs San Jose

15:30

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Porteño vs Los Molinos

Fecha 4

15:30

Porteño vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Los Molinos vs Beromama

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Varela Jr.

15:30

San Jose vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Pinos

15:30

Ezeiza vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 5

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Ezeiza

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Los Pinos vs San Jose

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Varela Jr. vs Los Molinos

15:30

Beromama vs Porteño

Fecha 6

15:30

Beromama vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Porteño vs Varela Jr.

15:30

Los Molinos vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Pinos

15:30

San Jose vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Ezeiza

Fecha 7

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Ezeiza vs San Jose

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Los Pinos vs Los Molinos

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Porteño

15:30

Varela Jr. vs Beromama

Fecha 8

15:30

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Beromama vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Porteño vs Los Pinos

15:30

Los Molinos vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ezeiza

15:30

San Jose vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 9

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs San Jose

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Ezeiza vs Los Molinos

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Porteño

15:30

Los Pinos vs Beromama

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 10

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Varela Jr. vs Los Pinos

15:30

Beromama vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Porteño vs Ezeiza

15:30

Los Molinos vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Jose

Fecha 11

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

San Jose vs Los Molinos

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Porteño

15:30

Ezeiza vs Beromama

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Varela Jr.

15:30

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com