Tercera – Intermedia

Últimos resultados

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000

Fecha 1

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Pinos

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Ezeiza

13:45

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Porteño vs San Jose

13:45

Los Molinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 2

13:45

Los Molinos vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Porteño

13:45

San Jose vs Beromama

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Ezeiza vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Los Pinos

Fecha 3

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Los Pinos vs Ezeiza

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Varela Jr. vs San Jose

13:45

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Porteño vs Los Molinos

Fecha 4

13:45

Porteño vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Los Molinos vs Beromama

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Varela Jr.

13:45

San Jose vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Pinos

13:45

Ezeiza vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 5

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Ezeiza

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Los Pinos vs San Jose

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Los Molinos

13:45

Beromama vs Porteño

Fecha 6

13:45

Beromama vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Porteño vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Los Molinos vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Pinos

13:45

San Jose vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Ezeiza

Fecha 7

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Ezeiza vs San Jose

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Los Pinos vs Los Molinos

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Porteño

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Beromama

Fecha 8

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Beromama vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Porteño vs Los Pinos

13:45

Los Molinos vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ezeiza

13:45

San Jose vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 9

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs San Jose

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Ezeiza vs Los Molinos

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Porteño

13:45

Los Pinos vs Beromama

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 10

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Los Pinos

13:45

Beromama vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Porteño vs Ezeiza

13:45

Los Molinos vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Jose

Fecha 11

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

San Jose vs Los Molinos

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Porteño

13:45

Ezeiza vs Beromama

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 12

13:45

Los Pinos vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Ezeiza vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

13:45

San Jose vs Porteño

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Molinos

Fecha 13

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Molinos

13:45

Porteño vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Beromama vs San Jose

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Ezeiza

13:45

Los Pinos vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 14

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Ezeiza vs Los Pinos

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

San Jose vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Beromama

13:45

Los Molinos vs Porteño

Fecha 15

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Porteño

13:45

Beromama vs Los Molinos

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs San Jose

13:45

Los Pinos vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Ezeiza

Fecha 16

13:45

Ezeiza vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

San Jose vs Los Pinos

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Los Molinos vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Porteño vs Beromama

Fecha 17

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Beromama

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Porteño

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Molinos

13:45

Los Pinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs San Jose

13:45

Ezeiza vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 18

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

San Jose vs Ezeiza

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Los Molinos vs Los Pinos

13:45

Porteño vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Beromama vs Varela Jr.

Fecha 19

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Beromama

13:45

Los Pinos vs Porteño

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Los Molinos

13:45

Ezeiza vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs San Jose

Fecha 20

13:45

San Jose vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Los Molinos vs Ezeiza

13:45

Porteño vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Beromama vs Los Pinos

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 21

13:45

Ciudad de Campana vs Banco Hipotecario

13:45

Los Pinos vs Varela Jr.

13:45

Vicente Lopez vs Beromama

13:45

Ezeiza vs Porteño

13:45

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Molinos

13:45

San Jose vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 22

13:45

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ciudad de Campana

13:45

Los Molinos vs San Jose

13:45

Porteño vs Arsenal Zarate

13:45

Beromama vs Ezeiza

13:45

Varela Jr. vs Vicente Lopez

13:45

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Pinos

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com