Tercera – Superior

Últimos Resultados

46(B) - 32

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

33 - 23

Banco Hipotecario vs San Jose

24 - 29

Porteño vs Los Molinos

45(B) - 5

Los Pinos vs Atletico San Andres

21 - 12

Arsenal Zarate vs Ciudad de Campana



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
1440012960692018
2430110757501114
34301797810012
432011038023109
54202100964019
6320189102-13109
7411289854107
83102795227116
9410362101-39004
10401379111-32002
11300336130-94000

Fecha 1

19 - 12

Los Molinos vs Ciudad de Campana

7 - 22

San Jose vs Arsenal Zarate

7 - 7

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Pinos

12 - 31

Vicente Lopez vs Porteño

18 - 10

Beromama vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 2

24 - 31

Banco Hipotecario vs Vicente Lopez

25 - 16

Porteño vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

19 - 32

Los Pinos vs San Jose

6 - 40(B)

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Molinos

55(B) - 12

Ciudad de Campana vs Atletico San Andres

Fecha 3

19 - 30

Atletico San Andres vs Arsenal Zarate

41(B) - 18

Los Molinos vs Los Pinos

0 - 27(B)

San Jose vs Porteño

24 - 33

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Banco Hipotecario

60(B) - 25

Vicente Lopez vs Beromama

Fecha 4

46(B) - 32

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

33 - 23

Banco Hipotecario vs San Jose

24 - 29

Porteño vs Los Molinos

45(B) - 5

Los Pinos vs Atletico San Andres

21 - 12

Arsenal Zarate vs Ciudad de Campana

Fecha 5

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Pinos

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Porteño

15:30

Los Molinos vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

San Jose vs Beromama

Fecha 6

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs San Jose

15:30

Beromama vs Los Molinos

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

Porteño vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Los Pinos vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 7

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Porteño

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Beromama

15:30

Los Molinos vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

San Jose vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 8

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Molinos

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

Beromama vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Porteño vs Los Pinos

Fecha 9

15:30

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Los Molinos vs San Jose

Fecha 10

15:30

San Jose vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Beromama vs Los Pinos

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Porteño

Fecha 11

15:30

Porteño vs Beromama

15:30

Los Pinos vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs San Jose

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Los Molinos

Fecha 12

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Los Molinos

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs San Jose

15:30

Los Pinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Porteño vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Beromama

Fecha 13

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Porteño

15:30

San Jose vs Los Pinos

15:30

Los Molinos vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Ciudad de Campana

Fecha 14

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

Los Pinos vs Los Molinos

15:30

Porteño vs San Jose

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Beromama vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 15

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Beromama

15:30

San Jose vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Los Molinos vs Porteño

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Los Pinos

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 16

15:30

Los Pinos vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Porteño vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Molinos

15:30

Beromama vs San Jose

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 17

15:30

San Jose vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Los Molinos vs Beromama

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Porteño

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Pinos

Fecha 18

15:30

Porteño vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Beromama vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Los Molinos

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Jose

Fecha 19

15:30

Los Molinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Beromama

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Los Pinos vs Porteño

Fecha 20

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Pinos

15:30

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Atletico San Andres

15:30

San Jose vs Los Molinos

Fecha 21

15:30

Atletico San Andres vs San Jose

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Los Pinos vs Beromama

15:30

Porteño vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Ciudad de Campana vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

Fecha 22

15:30

Beromama vs Porteño

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Los Pinos

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

San Jose vs Ciudad de Campana

15:30

Los Molinos vs Atletico San Andres

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb