Tercera – Superior

Últimos Resultados



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000

Fecha 1

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

San Miguel vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Beromama

15:30

Porteño vs Los Pinos

15:30

Tigre vs Almafuerte

Fecha 2

15:30

Tigre vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Almafuerte vs Porteño

15:30

Los Pinos vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Beromama vs San Miguel

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Ciudad De Campana

Fecha 3

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Beromama

15:30

San Miguel vs Los Pinos

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Almafuerte

15:30

Porteño vs Tigre

Fecha 4

15:30

Porteño vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Tigre vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Almafuerte vs San Miguel

15:30

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Beromama vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 5

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Los Pinos

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Almafuerte

15:30

San Miguel vs Tigre

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Porteño

Fecha 6

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Porteño vs San Miguel

15:30

Tigre vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Almafuerte vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Los Pinos vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Beromama vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 7

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Beromama

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Los Pinos

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Almafuerte

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Tigre

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Porteño

15:30

San Miguel vs Berisso Rugby Club

Fecha 8

15:30

San Miguel vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Porteño vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Tigre vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Almafuerte vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Los Pinos vs Beromama

Fecha 9

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Los Pinos

15:30

Beromama vs Almafuerte

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Tigre

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Porteño

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs San Miguel

Fecha 10

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

San Miguel vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Porteño vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Tigre vs Beromama

15:30

Almafuerte vs Los Pinos

Fecha 11

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Almafuerte

15:30

Los Pinos vs Tigre

15:30

Beromama vs Porteño

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs San Miguel

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 12

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs San Miguel

15:30

Beromama vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Los Pinos vs Porteño

15:30

Almafuerte vs Tigre

Fecha 13

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Tigre

15:30

Porteño vs Almafuerte

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Los Pinos

15:30

San Miguel vs Beromama

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Arsenal Zarate

Fecha 14

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Beromama vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Los Pinos vs San Miguel

15:30

Almafuerte vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Tigre vs Porteño

Fecha 15

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Porteño

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Tigre

15:30

San Miguel vs Almafuerte

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Los Pinos

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Beromama

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

Fecha 16

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Beromama vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Los Pinos vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Almafuerte vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Tigre vs San Miguel

15:30

Porteño vs Berisso Rugby Club

Fecha 17

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

San Miguel vs Porteño

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Tigre

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Almafuerte

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Los Pinos

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Beromama

Fecha 18

15:30

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Los Pinos vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Almafuerte vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Tigre vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

Porteño vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs San Miguel

Fecha 19

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs San Miguel

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs Porteño

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Tigre

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Almafuerte

15:30

Beromama vs Los Pinos

Fecha 20

15:30

Los Pinos vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Almafuerte vs Beromama

15:30

Tigre vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

Porteño vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Ciudad De Campana

15:30

San Miguel vs Banco Hipotecario

Fecha 21

15:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Banco Hipotecario

15:30

Ciudad De Campana vs San Miguel

15:30

Arsenal Zarate vs Berisso Rugby Club

15:30

Vicente Lopez vs Porteño

15:30

Beromama vs Tigre

15:30

Los Pinos vs Almafuerte

Fecha 22

15:30

Almafuerte vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15:30

Tigre vs Los Pinos

15:30

Porteño vs Beromama

15:30

Berisso Rugby Club vs Vicente Lopez

15:30

San Miguel vs Arsenal Zarate

15:30

Banco Hipotecario vs Ciudad De Campana