Top 12 – M23

Últimos resultados

12:00

SIC vs La Plata

12:00

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Pucara vs Champagnat

12:00

Los Tilos vs Curupayti

12:00

San Cirano vs CASI

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000

Fecha 1

12:00

SIC vs Pucara

12:00

Alumni vs Los Tilos

12:00

CUBA vs San Cirano

12:00

La Plata vs CASI

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Champagnat

Fecha 2

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs SIC

12:00

Curupayti vs La Plata

12:00

CASI vs CUBA

12:00

San Cirano vs Alumni

12:00

Los Tilos vs Pucara

Fecha 3

12:00

SIC vs Los Tilos

12:00

Pucara vs San Cirano

12:00

Alumni vs CASI

12:00

CUBA vs Curupayti

12:00

La Plata vs Champagnat

Fecha 4

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs La Plata

12:00

Champagnat vs CUBA

12:00

Curupayti vs Alumni

12:00

CASI vs Pucara

12:00

San Cirano vs Los Tilos

Fecha 5

12:00

SIC vs San Cirano

12:00

Los Tilos vs CASI

12:00

Pucara vs Curupayti

12:00

Alumni vs Champagnat

12:00

CUBA vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 6

12:00

La Plata vs SIC

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Alumni

12:00

Champagnat vs Pucara

12:00

Curupayti vs Los Tilos

12:00

CASI vs San Cirano

Fecha 7

12:00

SIC vs CASI

12:00

San Cirano vs Curupayti

12:00

Los Tilos vs Champagnat

12:00

Pucara vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

CUBA vs La Plata

Fecha 8

12:00

CUBA vs SIC

12:00

La Plata vs Alumni

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Los Tilos

12:00

Champagnat vs San Cirano

12:00

Curupayti vs CASI

Fecha 9

12:00

SIC vs Curupayti

12:00

CASI vs Champagnat

12:00

San Cirano vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Pucara vs La Plata

12:00

Alumni vs CUBA

Fecha 10

12:00

Alumni vs SIC

12:00

CUBA vs Pucara

12:00

La Plata vs Los Tilos

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs CASI

12:00

Champagnat vs Curupayti

Fecha 11

12:00

SIC vs Champagnat

12:00

Curupayti vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

San Cirano vs La Plata

12:00

Los Tilos vs CUBA

12:00

Pucara vs Alumni

Fecha 12

12:00

Pucara vs SIC

12:00

Los Tilos vs Alumni

12:00

San Cirano vs CUBA

12:00

CASI vs La Plata

12:00

Champagnat vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 13

12:00

SIC vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

La Plata vs Curupayti

12:00

CUBA vs CASI

12:00

Alumni vs San Cirano

12:00

Pucara vs Los Tilos

Fecha 14

12:00

Los Tilos vs SIC

12:00

San Cirano vs Pucara

12:00

CASI vs Alumni

12:00

Curupayti vs CUBA

12:00

Champagnat vs La Plata

Fecha 15

12:00

La Plata vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

CUBA vs Champagnat

12:00

Alumni vs Curupayti

12:00

Pucara vs CASI

12:00

Los Tilos vs San Cirano

Fecha 16

12:00

San Cirano vs SIC

12:00

CASI vs Los Tilos

12:00

Curupayti vs Pucara

12:00

Champagnat vs Alumni

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

Fecha 17

12:00

SIC vs La Plata

12:00

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Pucara vs Champagnat

12:00

Los Tilos vs Curupayti

12:00

San Cirano vs CASI

Fecha 18

12:00

CASI vs SIC

12:00

Curupayti vs San Cirano

12:00

Champagnat vs Los Tilos

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Pucara

12:00

La Plata vs CUBA

Fecha 19

12:00

SIC vs CUBA

12:00

Alumni vs La Plata

12:00

Los Tilos vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

San Cirano vs Champagnat

12:00

CASI vs Curupayti

Fecha 20

12:00

Curupayti vs SIC

12:00

Champagnat vs CASI

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs San Cirano

12:00

La Plata vs Pucara

12:00

CUBA vs Alumni

Fecha 21

12:00

SIC vs Alumni

12:00

Pucara vs CUBA

12:00

Los Tilos vs La Plata

12:00

CASI vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Curupayti vs Champagnat

Fecha 22

12:00

Champagnat vs SIC

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Curupayti

12:00

La Plata vs San Cirano

12:00

CUBA vs Los Tilos

12:00

Alumni vs Pucara

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com