Top 12 – Preintermedia

Últimos resultados

12:00

SIC vs Buenos Aires

12:00

CASI vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Los Tilos vs Hindu

12:00

Pucara vs Newman

12:00

Alumni vs CUBA

12:00

Alumni vs SIC

12:00

CUBA vs Pucara

12:00

Newman vs Los Tilos

12:00

Hindu vs San Luis

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs CASI

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Buenos Aires

Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000

Fecha 1

12:00

SIC vs Pucara

12:00

Alumni vs Los Tilos

12:00

CUBA vs San Luis

12:00

Newman vs CASI

12:00

Hindu vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Regatas Bella Vista

Fecha 2

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs SIC

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Hindu

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Newman

12:00

CASI vs CUBA

12:00

San Luis vs Alumni

12:00

Los Tilos vs Pucara

Fecha 3

12:00

SIC vs Los Tilos

12:00

Pucara vs San Luis

12:00

Alumni vs CASI

12:00

CUBA vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Newman vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

Hindu vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 4

12:00

Hindu vs SIC

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Newman

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs CUBA

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Alumni

12:00

CASI vs Pucara

12:00

San Luis vs Los Tilos

Fecha 5

12:00

SIC vs San Luis

12:00

Los Tilos vs CASI

12:00

Pucara vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Alumni vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

CUBA vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Newman vs Hindu

Fecha 6

12:00

Newman vs SIC

12:00

Hindu vs CUBA

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Alumni

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Pucara

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Los Tilos

12:00

CASI vs San Luis

Fecha 7

12:00

SIC vs CASI

12:00

San Luis vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Los Tilos vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

Pucara vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Alumni vs Hindu

12:00

CUBA vs Newman

Fecha 8

12:00

CUBA vs SIC

12:00

Newman vs Alumni

12:00

Hindu vs Pucara

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Los Tilos

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs San Luis

12:00

Buenos Aires vs CASI

Fecha 9

12:00

SIC vs Buenos Aires

12:00

CASI vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Los Tilos vs Hindu

12:00

Pucara vs Newman

12:00

Alumni vs CUBA

Fecha 10

12:00

Alumni vs SIC

12:00

CUBA vs Pucara

12:00

Newman vs Los Tilos

12:00

Hindu vs San Luis

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs CASI

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Buenos Aires

Fecha 11

12:00

SIC vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

CASI vs Hindu

12:00

San Luis vs Newman

12:00

Los Tilos vs CUBA

12:00

Pucara vs Alumni

Fecha 12

12:00

Pucara vs SIC

12:00

Los Tilos vs Alumni

12:00

San Luis vs CUBA

12:00

CASI vs Newman

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Hindu

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 13

12:00

SIC vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Hindu vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

Newman vs Buenos Aires

12:00

CUBA vs CASI

12:00

Alumni vs San Luis

12:00

Pucara vs Los Tilos

Fecha 14

12:00

Los Tilos vs SIC

12:00

San Luis vs Pucara

12:00

CASI vs Alumni

12:00

Buenos Aires vs CUBA

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Newman

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Hindu

Fecha 15

12:00

SIC vs Hindu

12:00

Newman vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

CUBA vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

Alumni vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Pucara vs CASI

12:00

Los Tilos vs San Luis

Fecha 16

12:00

San Luis vs SIC

12:00

CASI vs Los Tilos

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Pucara

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Alumni

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

12:00

Hindu vs Newman

Fecha 17

12:00

SIC vs Newman

12:00

CUBA vs Hindu

12:00

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Pucara vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

Los Tilos vs Buenos Aires

12:00

San Luis vs CASI

Fecha 18

12:00

CASI vs SIC

12:00

Buenos Aires vs San Luis

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs Los Tilos

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Pucara

12:00

Hindu vs Alumni

12:00

Newman vs CUBA

Fecha 19

12:00

SIC vs CUBA

12:00

Alumni vs Newman

12:00

Pucara vs Hindu

12:00

Los Tilos vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

San Luis vs Regatas Bella Vista

12:00

CASI vs Buenos Aires

Fecha 20

12:00

Buenos Aires vs SIC

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs CASI

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs San Luis

12:00

Hindu vs Los Tilos

12:00

Newman vs Pucara

12:00

CUBA vs Alumni

Fecha 21

12:00

SIC vs Alumni

12:00

Pucara vs CUBA

12:00

Los Tilos vs Newman

12:00

San Luis vs Hindu

12:00

CASI vs Belgrano Athletic

12:00

Buenos Aires vs Regatas Bella Vista

Fecha 22

12:00

Regatas Bella Vista vs SIC

12:00

Belgrano Athletic vs Buenos Aires

12:00

Hindu vs CASI

12:00

Newman vs San Luis

12:00

CUBA vs Los Tilos

12:00

Alumni vs Pucara

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com