Top 12 – Superior

Últimos Resultados




Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000

Fecha 1

15:30

Hindú vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

SIC vs Alumni

15:30

La Plata vs San Luis

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

CASI vs Newman

15:30

Pucara vs CUBA

Fecha 2

15:30

Pucara vs Hindú

15:30

CUBA vs CASI

15:30

Newman vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs La Plata

15:30

San Luis vs SIC

15:30

Alumni vs Buenos Aires CRC

Fecha 3

15:30

Hindú vs Alumni

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs San Luis

15:30

SIC vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

La Plata vs Newman

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs CUBA

15:30

CASI vs Pucara

Fecha 4

15:30

CASI vs Hindú

15:30

Pucara vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

CUBA vs La Plata

15:30

Newman vs SIC

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

San Luis vs Alumni

Fecha 5

15:30

Hindú vs San Luis

15:30

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs Newman

15:30

SIC vs CUBA

15:30

La Plata vs Pucara

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs CASI

Fecha 6

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Hindú

15:30

CASI vs La Plata

15:30

Pucara vs SIC

15:30

CUBA vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

Newman vs Alumni

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs San Luis

Fecha 7

15:30

Hindú vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

San Luis vs Newman

15:30

Alumni vs CUBA

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs Pucara

15:30

SIC vs CASI

15:30

La Plata vs Atletico del Rosario

Fecha 8

15:30

La Plata vs Hindú

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs SIC

15:30

CASI vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

Pucara vs Alumni

15:30

CUBA vs San Luis

15:30

Newman vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 9

15:30

Hindú vs Newman

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

15:30

San Luis vs Pucara

15:30

Alumni vs CASI

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

SIC vs La Plata

Fecha 10

15:30

SIC vs Hindú

15:30

La Plata vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Alumni

15:30

CASI vs San Luis

15:30

Pucara vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

CUBA vs Newman

Fecha 11

15:30

Hindú vs CUBA

15:30

Newman vs Pucara

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs CASI

15:30

San Luis vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Alumni vs La Plata

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs SIC

Fecha 12

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs Hindú

15:30

Alumni vs SIC

15:30

San Luis vs La Plata

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Newman vs CASI

15:30

CUBA vs Pucara

Fecha 13

15:30

Hindú vs Pucara

15:30

CASI vs CUBA

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Newman

15:30

La Plata vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

SIC vs San Luis

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs Alumni

Fecha 14

15:30

Alumni vs Hindú

15:30

San Luis vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs SIC

15:30

Newman vs La Plata

15:30

CUBA vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Pucara vs CASI

Fecha 15

15:30

Hindú vs CASI

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Pucara

15:30

La Plata vs CUBA

15:30

SIC vs Newman

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Alumni vs San Luis

Fecha 16

15:30

San Luis vs Hindú

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Alumni

15:30

Newman vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

CUBA vs SIC

15:30

Pucara vs La Plata

15:30

CASI vs Atletico del Rosario

Fecha 17

15:30

Hindú vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

La Plata vs CASI

15:30

SIC vs Pucara

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs CUBA

15:30

Alumni vs Newman

15:30

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 18

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Hindú

15:30

Newman vs San Luis

15:30

CUBA vs Alumni

15:30

Pucara vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

CASI vs SIC

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs La Plata

Fecha 19

15:30

Hindú vs La Plata

15:30

SIC vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs CASI

15:30

Alumni vs Pucara

15:30

San Luis vs CUBA

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Newman

Fecha 20

15:30

Newman vs Hindú

15:30

CUBA vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Pucara vs San Luis

15:30

CASI vs Alumni

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs Buenos Aires CRC

15:30

La Plata vs SIC

Fecha 21

15:30

Hindú vs SIC

15:30

Buenos Aires CRC vs La Plata

15:30

Alumni vs Atletico del Rosario

15:30

San Luis vs CASI

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Pucara

15:30

Newman vs CUBA

Fecha 22

15:30

CUBA vs Hindú

15:30

Pucara vs Newman

15:30

CASI vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Atletico del Rosario vs San Luis

15:30

La Plata vs Alumni

15:30

SIC vs Buenos Aires CRC