Top 13 – Preintermedia D

Últimos Resultados

3 - 19(B)

Argentino A vs Curupayti C

131(B) - 0

La Plata C vs Los Matreros C

8 - 0

Belgrano Athletic D vs Pucara D

66(B) - 7

CUBA D vs Newman D

13 - 24

SIC E vs Champagnat C

39(B) - 21

Hindu D vs CASI D

3 - 17

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Alumni D



Tabla de posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
18800457514067039
28800212120923035
38701282991836034
487013481432053132
586023371551825130
68503154163-91122
78404157226-691017
88314131177-460115
98305141245-1040214
108206165279-1141110
118116131208-77028
128107118280-162026
13800887307-220033
14800893360-267033

Fecha 1

34 - 21

Curupayti C vs Pucara D

24 - 19

Alumni D vs Los Matreros C

7 - 38(B)

Hindu D vs La Plata C

38(B) - 12

Champagnat C vs CASI D

26 - 33

Argentino A vs CUBA D

19 - 36(B)

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Belgrano Athletic D

24 - 33

SIC E vs Newman D

Fecha 2

61(B) - 0

La Plata C vs Regatas Bella Vista D

46(B) - 21

Belgrano Athletic D vs Argentino A

19 - 12

CUBA D vs SIC E

14 - 28

Newman D vs Curupayti C

7 - 36(B)

Los Matreros C vs CASI D

33 - 21

Hindu D vs Champagnat C

7 - 7

Pucara D vs Alumni D

Fecha 3

10 - 7

Curupayti C vs CUBA D

31 - 24

CASI D vs Pucara D

42(B) - 10

Champagnat C vs Los Matreros C

24 - 12

Alumni D vs Newman D

5 - 38(B)

Argentino A vs La Plata C

20 - 26

SIC E vs Belgrano Athletic D

5 - 100(B)

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Hindu D

Fecha 4

58(B) - 17

Hindu D vs Argentino A

81(B) - 0

La Plata C vs SIC E

29 - 24

Belgrano Athletic D vs Curupayti C

38 - 26

CUBA D vs Alumni D

28 - 15

Newman D vs CASI D

19 - 12

Pucara D vs Los Matreros C

12 - 36(B)

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Champagnat C

Fecha 5

21 - 19

SIC E vs Hindu D

14 - 20

Los Matreros C vs Newman D

17 - 12

Argentino A vs Regatas Bella Vista D

40(B) - 7

Champagnat C vs Pucara D

7 - 78(B)

CASI D vs CUBA D

7 - 10

Alumni D vs Belgrano Athletic D

7 - 27(B)

Curupayti C vs La Plata C

Fecha 6

45(B) - 12

Hindu D vs Curupayti C

67(B) - 19

CUBA D vs Los Matreros C

36(B) - 17

Newman D vs Pucara D

5 - 43(B)

Argentino A vs Champagnat C

52(B) - 6

La Plata C vs Alumni D

36(B) - 17

Belgrano Athletic D vs CASI D

19 - 20

Regatas Bella Vista D vs SIC E

Fecha 7

20 - 17

Curupayti C vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12 - 21

Los Matreros C vs Belgrano Athletic D

38(B) - 7

Champagnat C vs Newman D

26 - 29

CASI D vs La Plata C

20 - 36(B)

Alumni D vs Hindu D

36 - 40

Pucara D vs CUBA D

31 - 24

SIC E vs Argentino A

Fecha 8

3 - 19(B)

Argentino A vs Curupayti C

131(B) - 0

La Plata C vs Los Matreros C

8 - 0

Belgrano Athletic D vs Pucara D

66(B) - 7

CUBA D vs Newman D

13 - 24

SIC E vs Champagnat C

39(B) - 21

Hindu D vs CASI D

3 - 17

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Alumni D

Fecha 9

10:30

Curupayti C vs SIC E

12:00

Newman D vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Hindu D

12:00

CASI D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:00

Alumni D vs Argentino A

12:00

Champagnat C vs CUBA D

13:45

Pucara D vs La Plata C

Fecha 10

12:00

Argentino A vs CASI D

12:00

Hindu D vs Pucara D

12:00

La Plata C vs Newman D

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs CUBA D

12:00

Curupayti C vs Champagnat C

13:45

SIC E vs Alumni D

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Los Matreros C

Fecha 11

12:00

CUBA D vs La Plata C

12:00

Newman D vs Hindu D

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Argentino A

12:00

CASI D vs SIC E

12:00

Alumni D vs Curupayti C

12:00

Champagnat C vs Belgrano Athletic D

13:45

Pucara D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

Fecha 12

10:30

Curupayti C vs CASI D

12:00

Argentino A vs Pucara D

12:00

Hindu D vs CUBA D

12:00

La Plata C vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Alumni D vs Champagnat C

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Newman D

13:45

SIC E vs Los Matreros C

Fecha 13

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs Hindu D

12:00

CUBA D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:00

Newman D vs Argentino A

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Curupayti C

12:00

CASI D vs Alumni D

12:00

Champagnat C vs La Plata C

13:45

Pucara D vs SIC E

Fecha 14

12:00

CASI D vs Champagnat C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:00

La Plata C vs Hindu D

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Alumni D

12:00

Newman D vs SIC E

12:00

CUBA D vs Argentino A

13:45

Pucara D vs Curupayti C

Fecha 15

10:30

Curupayti C vs Newman D

12:00

Champagnat C vs Hindu D

12:00

Argentino A vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Alumni D vs Pucara D

12:00

CASI D vs Los Matreros C

13:45

SIC E vs CUBA D

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs La Plata C

Fecha 16

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Champagnat C

12:00

Newman D vs Alumni D

12:00

CUBA D vs Curupayti C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs SIC E

12:00

La Plata C vs Argentino A

12:00

Hindu D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

13:45

Pucara D vs CASI D

Fecha 17

10:30

Curupayti C vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Champagnat C vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:00

Alumni D vs CUBA D

12:00

CASI D vs Newman D

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Pucara D

12:00

Argentino A vs Hindu D

13:45

SIC E vs La Plata C

Fecha 18

12:00

Pucara D vs Champagnat C

12:00

La Plata C vs Curupayti C

12:00

Hindu D vs SIC E

12:00

Newman D vs Los Matreros C

12:00

CUBA D vs CASI D

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs Alumni D

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Argentino A

Fecha 19

10:30

Curupayti C vs Hindu D

12:00

Champagnat C vs Argentino A

12:00

Alumni D vs La Plata C

12:00

CASI D vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Los Matreros C vs CUBA D

13:45

SIC E vs Regatas Bella Vista D

13:45

Pucara D vs Newman D

Fecha 20

12:00

Newman D vs Champagnat C

12:00

Argentino A vs SIC E

12:00

CUBA D vs Pucara D

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs Los Matreros C

12:00

La Plata C vs CASI D

12:00

Hindu D vs Alumni D

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Curupayti C

Fecha 21

10:30

Curupayti C vs Argentino A

12:00

Champagnat C vs SIC E

12:00

CASI D vs Hindu D

12:00

Los Matreros C vs La Plata C

12:00

Newman D vs CUBA D

12:00

Alumni D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

13:45

Pucara D vs Belgrano Athletic D

Fecha 22

12:00

CUBA D vs Champagnat C

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs Newman D

12:00

La Plata C vs Pucara D

12:00

Hindu D vs Los Matreros C

12:00

Argentino A vs Alumni D

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs CASI D

13:45

SIC E vs Curupayti C

Fecha 23

12:00

Champagnat C vs Curupayti C

12:00

CASI D vs Argentino A

12:00

Los Matreros C vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:00

Newman D vs La Plata C

12:00

CUBA D vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Alumni D vs SIC E

13:45

Pucara D vs Hindu D

Fecha 24

10:30

Curupayti C vs Alumni D

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs Champagnat C

12:00

La Plata C vs CUBA D

12:00

Hindu D vs Newman D

12:00

Argentino A vs Los Matreros C

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs Pucara D

13:45

SIC E vs CASI D

Fecha 25

12:00

Champagnat C vs Alumni D

12:00

Newman D vs Regatas Bella Vista D

12:00

CUBA D vs Hindu D

12:00

Belgrano Athletic D vs La Plata C

12:00

CASI D vs Curupayti C

12:00

Los Matreros C vs SIC E

13:45

Pucara D vs Argentino A

Fecha 26

10:30

Curupayti C vs Los Matreros C

12:00

La Plata C vs Champagnat C

12:00

Alumni D vs CASI D

12:00

Hindu D vs Belgrano Athletic D

12:00

Argentino A vs Newman D

13:45

Regatas Bella Vista D vs CUBA D

13:45

SIC E vs Pucara D

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Este sitio se encuentra en un VPS de DonWeb