Top 12

Top 12 - Últimos resultados

Top 12 – 2020

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
10000000000
20000000000
30000000000
40000000000
50000000000
60000000000
70000000000
80000000000
90000000000
100000000000
110000000000
120000000000

Fecha 1

15:30

SIC vs Pucara

15:30

Alumni vs Los Tilos

15:30

CUBA vs San Luis

15:30

Newman vs CASI

15:30

Hindu vs Buenos Aires

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Regatas Bella Vista

Fecha 2

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs SIC

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Hindu

15:30

Buenos Aires vs Newman

15:30

CASI vs CUBA

15:30

San Luis vs Alumni

15:30

Los Tilos vs Pucara

Fecha 3

15:30

SIC vs Los Tilos

15:30

Pucara vs San Luis

15:30

Alumni vs CASI

15:30

CUBA vs Buenos Aires

15:30

Newman vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Hindu vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 4

15:30

Hindu vs SIC

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Newman

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs CUBA

15:30

Buenos Aires vs Alumni

15:30

CASI vs Pucara

15:30

San Luis vs Los Tilos

Fecha 5

15:30

SIC vs San Luis

15:30

Los Tilos vs CASI

15:30

Pucara vs Buenos Aires

15:30

Alumni vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

CUBA vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Newman vs Hindu

Fecha 6

15:30

Newman vs SIC

15:30

Hindu vs CUBA

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Alumni

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Pucara

15:30

Buenos Aires vs Los Tilos

15:30

CASI vs San Luis

Fecha 7

15:30

SIC vs CASI

15:30

San Luis vs Buenos Aires

15:30

Los Tilos vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Pucara vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Alumni vs Hindu

15:30

CUBA vs Newman

Fecha 8

15:30

CUBA vs SIC

15:30

Newman vs Alumni

15:30

Hindu vs Pucara

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Los Tilos

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs San Luis

15:30

Buenos Aires vs CASI

Fecha 9

15:30

SIC vs Buenos Aires

15:30

CASI vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

San Luis vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Los Tilos vs Hindu

15:30

Pucara vs Newman

15:30

Alumni vs CUBA

Fecha 10

15:30

Alumni vs SIC

15:30

CUBA vs Pucara

15:30

Newman vs Los Tilos

15:30

Hindu vs San Luis

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs CASI

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Buenos Aires

Fecha 11

15:30

SIC vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Buenos Aires vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

CASI vs Hindu

15:30

San Luis vs Newman

15:30

Los Tilos vs CUBA

15:30

Pucara vs Alumni

Fecha 12

15:30

Pucara vs SIC

15:30

Los Tilos vs Alumni

15:30

San Luis vs CUBA

15:30

CASI vs Newman

15:30

Buenos Aires vs Hindu

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Belgrano Athletic

Fecha 13

15:30

SIC vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Hindu vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Newman vs Buenos Aires

15:30

CUBA vs CASI

15:30

Alumni vs San Luis

15:30

Pucara vs Los Tilos

Fecha 14

15:30

Los Tilos vs SIC

15:30

San Luis vs Pucara

15:30

CASI vs Alumni

15:30

Buenos Aires vs CUBA

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Newman

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Hindu

Fecha 15

15:30

SIC vs Hindu

15:30

Newman vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

CUBA vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Alumni vs Buenos Aires

15:30

Pucara vs CASI

15:30

Los Tilos vs San Luis

Fecha 16

15:30

San Luis vs SIC

15:30

CASI vs Los Tilos

15:30

Buenos Aires vs Pucara

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Alumni

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs CUBA

15:30

Hindu vs Newman

Fecha 17

15:30

SIC vs Newman

15:30

CUBA vs Hindu

15:30

Alumni vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

Pucara vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

Los Tilos vs Buenos Aires

15:30

San Luis vs CASI

Fecha 18

15:30

CASI vs SIC

15:30

Buenos Aires vs San Luis

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs Los Tilos

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Pucara

15:30

Hindu vs Alumni

15:30

Newman vs CUBA

Fecha 19

15:30

SIC vs CUBA

15:30

Alumni vs Newman

15:30

Pucara vs Hindu

15:30

Los Tilos vs Belgrano Athletic

15:30

San Luis vs Regatas Bella Vista

15:30

CASI vs Buenos Aires

Fecha 20

15:30

Buenos Aires vs SIC

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs CASI

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs San Luis

15:30

Hindu vs Los Tilos

15:30

Newman vs Pucara

15:30

CUBA vs Alumni

Fecha 22

15:30

Regatas Bella Vista vs SIC

15:30

Belgrano Athletic vs Buenos Aires

15:30

Hindu vs CASI

15:30

Newman vs San Luis

15:30

CUBA vs Los Tilos

15:30

Alumni vs Pucara

infoadministracion@urba.org.ar
(5411) 4805 5858
DirecciónPacheco de Melo 2120 - (1126) Ciudad de Buenos Aires CA 32802

Unión de Rugby de Buenos Aires

Desarrollo realizado por Trinahost.com