Torneo de prueba

Torneo de prueba Ultimos resultados

Torneo de prueba

PosEquipoJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPts
17954124247816778013311262
28543339224419942501517210
3783114619852226-241818152
4672913718282030-202712137

Torneo de prueba Proxima fecha

FIXTURE

torneo de prueba fecha 1

26 - 30

Champagnat vs Banco Nacion

33 - 33

Virreyes vs Argentino

33 - 24

G y E de Ituzaingo vs La Salle

12:00

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

8 - 0

Del Sur Rugby vs Ciudad de Campana

17 - 48(B)

Regatas Bella Vista vs SIC

17 - 31

La Plata vs Alumni

29 - 12

Belgrano Athletic vs Atletico del Rosario

18 - 10

Newman vs CASI

22 - 20

Pucara vs CUBA

30 - 32

Hindu vs San Luis

17 - 22

Regatas Bella Vista C vs SIC C

17 - 21

La Plata C vs Alumni C

41 - 19

Belgrano Athletic C vs Atletico del Rosario C

29 - 18

Newman B vs CASI C

19 - 38

Pucara C vs CUBA C

45 - 33

Hindu C vs San Luis C

19 - 31

Los Tilos vs SIC

47(B) - 12

La Plata vs Alumni

37 - 28

Champagnat vs CASI

24 - 23

Pucara vs CUBA

59(B) - 10

Lomas Athletic vs SITAS

17 - 55(B)

San Fernando vs Mariano Moreno

41(B) - 0

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

31 - 31

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

25 - 16

Champagnat vs Banco Nacion

27 - 38

San Martin vs Buenos Aires

24 - 34

Olivos vs Los Tilos

26 - 20

San Patricio vs Manuel Belgrano

54(B) - 12

San Cirano vs San Andres

26(B) - 7

Monte Grande vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

5 - 57(B)

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Naval

26 - 10

Los Matreros vs Universitario de la Plata

5 - 59(B)

Liceo Militar vs Curupayti

49(B) - 0

Hurling vs Don Bosco

59(B) - 10

CASA de Padua vs Delta

88(B) - 5

Lanus vs Old Georgian

29 - 17

Areco vs Vicentinos

41(B) - 12

Daom vs Albatros

24 - 38

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

12 - 62(B)

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

43(B) - 24

Italiano vs Lujan

8 - 0

Berisso vs Marcos Paz

8 - 0

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

32 - 51

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

13:45

Munic. de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

54(B) - 13

Los Molinos vs Atletico San Andres

55(B) - 12

Tigre vs Floresta

45(B) - 12

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

15 - 31(B)

San Jose vs San Marcos

12 - 27(B)

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

58(B) - 5

Porteño vs Ezeiza

24(B) - 0

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

17 - 23

Regatas Bella Vista vs SIC

39 - 38

La Plata vs Alumni

34 - 25

Belgrano Athletic vs Atletico del Rosario

33 - 27

Newman vs CASI

24 - 21

Pucara vs CUBA

29 - 37(B)

Hindu vs San Luis

16 - 13

Regatas Bella Vista B vs SIC B

21 - 24

La Plata B vs Alumni B

25 - 24

Belgrano Athletic B vs Atletico del Rosario B

32 - 30

Newman B vs CASI B

34 - 21

Pucara B vs CUBA B

35 - 26

Hindu B vs San Luis B

31 - 21

Lomas Athletic vs SITAS

10 - 20

San Fernando vs Mariano Moreno

31 - 30

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

29(B) - 12

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

61(B) - 14

Champagnat vs Banco Nacion

31 - 35

San Martin vs Buenos Aires

19 - 22

Olivos vs Los Tilos

66(B) - 17

Lomas Athletic B vs SITAS B

34(B) - 17

San Fernando B vs Mariano Moreno B

39 - 43

San Carlos B vs Pueyrredon B

24 - 17

San Albano B vs Deportiva Francesa B

70(B) - 34

Champagnat B vs Banco Nacion B

57(B) - 35

San Martin B vs Buenos Aires B

34 - 35

Olivos B vs Los Tilos B

32 - 41

San Patricio vs Manuel Belgrano

45(B) - 5

San Cirano vs San Andres

36(B) - 12

Monte Grande vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

22 - 40(B)

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Naval

26 - 22

Los Matreros vs Universitario de la Plata

5 - 38(B)

Liceo Militar vs Curupayti

64(B) - 16

Hurling vs Don Bosco

29 - 28

C.U. de Quilmes B vs Liceo Naval B

12 - 93(B)

Liceo Militar B vs Curupayti B

65(B) - 12

Hurling B vs Don Bosco B

44(B) - 17

CASA de Padua vs Delta

53(B) - 7

Lanus vs Old Georgian

17 - 29

Areco vs Vicentinos

36(B) - 8

Daom vs Albatros

12 - 34

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

30 - 38

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

19 - 26

Italiano vs Lujan

52(B) - 24

Virreyes vs Argentino

26 - 33

G y E de Ituzaingo vs La Salle

27 - 20

Mercedes vs San Miguel

10 - 24

El Retiro vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

57(B) - 12

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

43(B) - 10

Del Sur Rugby vs Ciudad de Campana

35 - 24

Atletico Chascomus vs Varela Jr.

5 - 26

Regatas Bella Vista vs SIC

42 - 36

San Patricio vs Manuel Belgrano

60(B) - 5

San Cirano vs San Andres

32 - 18

Monte Grande vs Ciudad De Buenos Aires

22 - 29

C.U. de Quilmes vs Liceo Naval

24 - 20

Los Matreros vs Universitario de la plata

20 - 45(B)

Liceo Militar vs Curupayti

57(B) - 24

Hurling vs Don Bosco

44(B) - 20

Lomas Athletic vs SITAS

16 - 17

San Fernando vs Mariano Moreno

17 - 30

San Carlos vs Pueyrredon

22 - 17

San Albano vs Deportiva Francesa

10 - 18

San Martin vs Buenos Aires

33 - 28

Olivos vs Los Tilos

22 - 36

CASA de Padua vs Delta

38 - 33

Lanus vs Old Georgian

27 - 32

Areco vs Vicentinos

35(B) - 17

Daom vs Albatros

32 - 27

St. Brendans vs Atletico y Progreso

26 - 20

Italiano vs Lujan

59(B) - 7

Tigre vs Floresta

38(B) - 10

Beromama vs Tiro Federal de Baradero

7 - 39(B)

San Jose vs San Marcos

40 - 38

Arsenal Zarate vs Vicente Lopez

42(B) - 7

Porteño vs Ezeiza

11 - 3

Los Pinos vs Banco Hipotecario

20 - 7

Berisso vs Marcos Paz

55(B) - 25

Almafuerte vs Defensores de Glew

12 - 31(B)

Obras Sanitarias vs Rivadavia de Lobos

19 - 15

Munic. de Berazategui vs Sociedad Hebraica

43(B) - 25

Los Molinos vs Atletico San Andres

39(B) - 12

Virreyes vs Argentino

23 - 11

G y E de Ituzaingo vs La Salle

34(B) - 12

Mercedes vs San Miguel

37(B) - 13

El Retiro vs Tiro Federal de San Pedro

45 - 26

Las Cañas vs Los Cedros

57(B) - 14

Del Sur Rugby vs Ciudad de Campana

27 - 13

Atletico Chascomus vs Varela Jr.

10 - 54(B)

Centro Naval vs Gimnasia y Esgrima

20 - 24

La Plata vs Alumni

39(B) - 13

Hindú vs San Luis

37(B) - 14

Pucara vs CUBA

39(B) - 14

Newman vs CASI

32 - 15

Belgrano Athletic vs Atlético del Rosario

32 - 15

UTN Medrano vs Universidad de Quilmes

17 - 43(B)

Fundacion Barcelo B vs UBA Agronomia B

12 - 38(B)

Univ. Marina Mercante vs UBA Medicina

15 - 22

UNTREF vs UBA Escuela Tecnica

0 - 8

UBA Derecho vs Colegio Militar

17 - 27

CUNE vs Univ. Nac. De la Plata

29 - 31

Fundacion Barcelo A vs UBA Agronomia A

27 - 34

UAI vs UCA la Plata

16 - 15

Universidad de la Matanza vs UBA Veterinaria

10 - 31(B)

Universidad de Lomas vs UBA Ingenieria

7 - 53

Manuel Belgrano B vs Deportiva Francesa B

25 - 17

Alumni B vs San Martin B

7 - 73

San Carlos B vs Newman B

7 - 102

Virreyes B vs Pucara B

17 - 43

Lanus B vs Pueyrredon B

0 - 8

San Fernando B vs Belgrano Athletic B

67 - 0

Lomas Athletic B vs Curupayti B

31 - 31

La Plata B vs CASI B

5 - 32

Liceo Naval B vs Los tilos B

62 - 5

SIC B vs Argentino B

5 - 57

Hindu B vs Buenos Aires B

24 - 5

Champagnat B vs Los Matreros B

14 - 7

San Luis B vs CUBA B

57 - 15

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Banco Nacion B

50 - 7

Mariano Moreno B vs Daom B

29 - 21

Belgrano Athletic B vs Hindu B

78 - 7

CASI B vs Hurling B

25 - 29

Pucara B vs Champagnat B

22 - 19

Newman B vs San Cirano B

10 - 17

CUBA B vs SIC B

17 - 22

SITAS B vs Mariano Moreno B

8 - 0

Vicentinos B vs Lujan B

47 - 0

San Patricio B vs San Fernando B

57 - 0

Buenos Aires B vs San Andres B

34 - 5

Delta B vs Liceo Naval B

0 - 22

San Martin B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

5 - 39

Deportiva Francesa B vs Alumni B

46 - 0

Los tilos B vs San Luis B

0 - 67

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs Monte Grande B

7 - 59

CUBA D vs Manuel Belgrano B

56 - 24

Los Matreros B vs Daom B

0 - 8

Mercedes vs Areco

21 - 75

Arsenal Zarate vs San Patricio

40 - 29

Lujan vs Tigre

53 - 6

San Andres vs Los Cedros

45 - 27

Del Sur Rugby vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As

17 - 10

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs LOS MOLINOS

125 - 0

SITAS vs Beromama

72 - 7

EL RETIRO vs Italiano

14 - 48

San Miguel vs Vicentinos

5 - 30

Virreyes vs Areco

19 - 10

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Italiano

31 - 19

Los Cedros vs San Carlos

64 - 5

Banco Nacion vs Varela Jr.

114 - 0

St. Brendans vs El Retiro

33 - 12

Centro Naval vs Lanus

17 - 29

Liceo Militar vs Del Sur Rugby

27 - 24

Las Cañas vs Ciudad de Bs.As.

42 - 29

Don Bosco vs Universitario de La Plata

87 - 7

Argentino vs Vicente Lopez

84 - 0

Old Georgian vs San Marcos

65 - 0

Pueyrredon vs Porteño

19 - 10

CASI C vs San Andres C

60 - 12

Buenos Aires C vs Champagnat C

50 - 5

Newman C vs Pac General Rodriguez

12 - 26

Belgrano Athletic C vs Tigre

22 - 73

Sociedad Hebraica vs Regatas Bella Vista C

48 - 17

Ciudad De Campana vs Alumni C

31 - 19

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs SIC C

0 - 61

Almafuerte vs La Plata C

79 - 21

Buenos Aires D vs Banco Hipotecario

10 - 12

Atletico Chascomus vs La Salle

11:30

San Martin C vs Rivadavia de Lobos

40(B) - 26

Belgrano Athletic A vs Hindu A

47(B) - 14

CASI A vs Hurling A

22 - 55(B)

Pucara A vs Champagnat A

36(B) - 0

Newman A vs San Cirano A

17 - 67(B)

CUBA A vs SIC A

33(B) - 0

Buenos Aires A vs San Andres A

38(B) - 13

Delta A vs Liceo Naval A

0 - 22(B)

San Martin A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

24 - 36(B)

Deportiva Francesa A vs Alumni A

46(B) - 14

Los tilos A vs San Luis A

12 - 14(B)

SITAS A vs Mariano Moreno A

75(B) - 7

Vicentinos A vs Lujan A

18(B) - 17

San Patricio A vs San Fernando A

5 - 19

San Luis C vs CUBA C

19 - 33

SIC D vs Belgrano Athletic C

11:30

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs La Salle

64 - 12

Champagnat C vs Atletico San Andres

112 - 0

Old Georgian vs Ezeiza

29 - 48

Marcos Paz vs Newman C

11:30

La Plata D vs Berisso

46 - 33

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs CASI C

0 - 52(B)

Manuel Belgrano A vs Deportiva Francesa A

50(B) - 0

Alumni A vs San Martin A

0 - 53(B)

San Carlos A vs Newman A

5 - 69(B)

Virreyes A vs Pucara A

0 - 58(B)

Lanus A vs Pueyrredon A

5 - 29(B)

San Fernando A vs Belgrano Athletic A

68(B) - 0

Lomas Athletic A vs Curupayti A

33 - 26

La Plata A vs CASI A

29 - 31(B)

Liceo Naval A vs Los tilos A

65(B) - 0

SIC A vs Argentino A

17 - 52(B)

Hindu A vs Buenos Aires A

40(B) - 14

Champagnat A vs Los Matreros A

41(B) - 7

San Luis A vs CUBA A

134(B) - 0

Regatas Bella Vista A vs Banco Nacion A

43(B) - 19

Mariano Moreno A vs Daom A

27 - 21(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs Monte Grande A

7 - 57(B)

CUBA C vs Manuel Belgrano A

55(B) - 10

Los Matreros A vs Daom A

5 - 25

Las Cañas vs Albatros

27 - 12

Atletico Chascomus vs Atletico y Progreso

50 - 5

Don Bosco vs Varela Jr.

43 - 0

Universitario de La Plata vs San Albano

15 - 0

La Plata vs Porteño

17 - 38

Belgrano Athletic B vs Los Matreros B

97 - 0

CASI B vs San Andres B

69 - 17

SIC B vs Regatas Bella Vista B

28 - 43

Newman B vs Lomas Athletic B

26 - 19

CUBA B vs Alumni B

26 - 24

Olivos B vs San Luis B

61 - 10

Champagnat B vs Hurling B

24 - 33

Buenos Aires B vs La Plata B

38 - 31

Pucara B vs Liceo Naval B

26 - 12

San Martin B vs San Cirano B

42 - 7

Deportiva Francesa B vs Manuel Belgrano B

55 - 5

Los tilos B vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B

46 - 10

Daom B vs Monte Grande B

8 - 0

San Albano B vs Universitario de La Plata B

14 - 29

Don Bosco B vs Curupayti B

63 - 28

C.U. de Quilmes B vs Banco Nacion B

45 - 14

Centro Naval B vs San Carlos B

26 - 5

Mariano Moreno B vs CASA de Padua B

37 - 41

Liceo Militar B vs Hindu B

10 - 14

Curupayti B vs Pueyrredon B

24 - 43

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As B vs CUBA B

12 - 18

Alumni B vs Champagnat B

38 - 17

Lomas Athletic B vs San Martin B

22 - 22

La Plata B vs SIC B

12 - 106

Los Matreros B vs CASI B

38 - 15

Regatas Bella Vista B vs Los tilos B

42 - 7

San Luis B vs Deportiva Francesa B

5 - 54

San Carlos B vs Belgrano Athletic B

30 - 36

San Cirano B vs Newman B

21 - 38

Monte Grande B vs Pucara B

28 - 14

Hindu B vs Buenos Aires B

0 - 67

Lanus B vs Centro Naval B

17 - 62

Vicentinos B vs C.U. de Quilmes B

10 - 71

Lujan B vs Argentino B

46 - 14

Liceo Naval B vs Los Cedros B

8 - 59

Albatros B vs San Fernando B

82 - 22

Del Sur Rugby B vs SITAS B

10 - 45

Liceo Militar B vs Mariano Moreno B

26 - 40

Delta vs Areco

24 - 29

Arsenal Zarate vs Virreyes

43 - 36

San Fernando vs El Retiro

56 - 0

Los Cedros vs Vicente Lopez

73 - 0

St. Brendans vs G y E de Ituzaingo

45 - 12

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs SITAS

0 - 8

Ciudad de Bs.As. vs Del Sur Rugby

66 - 5

Las Cañas vs La Plata

75 - 22

Atletico Chascomus vs Italiano

29 - 15

Almafuerte vs Varela Jr.

17 - 31

Mercedes vs San Marcos

82 - 7

Pueyrredon vs Lanus

26 - 15

SIC D vs Atletico San Andres

0 - 8

Newman C vs Tigre

8 - 0

CUBA C vs Alumni C

5 - 48

Marcos Paz vs Ciudad De Campana

5 - 69

Defensores de Glew vs Obras Sanitarias

22 - 50

Banco Hipotecario vs La Salle

8 - 0

Munic. de Berazategui vs Berisso

78 - 7

Old Georgian vs Ezeiza

53 - 10

Argentino vs Los Pinos

94 - 5

SIC C vs Beromama

6 - 37

San Miguel vs Lujan

28 - 14

San Patricio vs Vicentinos

12 - 68

Floresta vs Porteño

64(B) - 12

Champagnat A vs Hurling A

14 - 40(B)

Buenos Aires A vs La Plata A

17(B) - 29

Pucara A vs Liceo Naval A

31(B) - 24

San Martin A vs San Cirano A

47(B) - 30

Deportiva Francesa A vs Manuel Belgrano A

27(B) - 26

Los tilos A vs Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A

29 - 22(B)

Belgrano Athletic A vs Los Matreros A

26(B) - 27

CASI A vs San Andres A

78(B) - 5

SIC A vs Regatas Bella Vista A

42 - 17(B)

Newman A vs Lomas Athletic A

25(B) - 15

CUBA A vs Alumni A

36(B) - 36

Olivos A vs San Luis A

50(B) - 24

Daom A vs Monte Grande A

47(B) - 12

San Albano A vs Universitario de La Plata A

26 - 38(B)

Don Bosco A vs Curupayti A

26(B) - 7

C.U. de Quilmes A vs Banco Nacion A

33(B) - 12

Centro Naval A vs San Carlos A

47(B) - 22

Mariano Moreno A vs CASA de Padua A

36 - 29(B)

Liceo Militar A vs Hindu A

19 - 24

Regatas Bella Vista C vs Los Molinos B

5 - 48

San Jose vs CUBA D

58 - 5

Alumni C vs Belgrano Athletic D

7 - 78

Tiro Federal de Baradero vs Newman D

0 - 105

Sociedad Hebraica vs SIC D

0 - 8

Tiro Federal de San Pedro vs Buenos Aires C

68 - 15

Arsenal Zarate vs Beromama

29 - 19

Atletico Chascomus vs Champagnat C

0 - 82

San Miguel vs Newman C

22 - 29

St. Brendans vs SIC C

28 - 38

Banco Hipotecario vs CUBA E

33 - 38

San Cirano C vs San Martin C

33 - 56

Munic. de Berazategui vs Pucara C

65 - 0

Marcos Paz vs Ezeiza

63 - 5

El Retiro vs Los Pinos

17 - 44

Daom vs Virreyes

7 - 78

Floresta vs Porteño

24 - 10

G y E de Ituzaingo vs Atletico y Progreso

5 - 7

Almafuerte vs Varela Jr.

0 - 33

Old Georgian vs CASI C

50 - 11(B)

Curupayti A vs Pueyrredon A

19 - 36(B)

Gimnasia y Esgrima bs. As A vs CUBA A

10 - 38(B)

Alumni A vs Champagnat A

14(B) - 15

Lomas Athletic A vs San Martin A

33 - 12

La Plata A vs SIC A

0 - 31(B)

Los Matreros A vs CASI A

21 - 19(B)

CASA de Padua A vs San Patricio A

24 - 34(B)

Manuel Belgrano A vs Delta A

20 - 19

Don Bosco A vs Ciudad de Bs.As. A

68(B) - 21

Universitario de La Plata A vs Italiano A

50(B) - 0

San Andres A vs San Albano A

40(B) - 7

Banco Nacion A vs Olivos A

38(B) - 22

Regatas Bella Vista A vs Los tilos A

31(B) - 24

San Luis A vs Deportiva Francesa A

7 - 36(B)

San Carlos A vs Belgrano Athletic A

25 - 24(B)

San Cirano A vs Newman A

40 - 34(B)

Monte Grande A vs Pucara A

64(B) - 40

Hindu A vs Buenos Aires A

10 - 20(B)

Lanus A vs Centro Naval A

0 - 36(B)

Vicentinos A vs C.U. de Quilmes A

24 - 43(B)

Lujan A vs Argentino A

77(B) - 0

Liceo Naval A vs Los Cedros A

0 - 76(B)

Albatros A vs San Fernando A

34(B) - 33

Del Sur Rugby A vs SITAS A

52 - 28(B)

Liceo Militar A vs Mariano Moreno A

22 - 36

CASA de Padua B vs San Patricio B

7 - 43

Manuel Belgrano B vs Delta B

14 - 71

Don Bosco B vs Ciudad de Bs.As. B

42 - 5

Universitario de La Plata B vs Italiano B